Flights from Milan to Pristina

Searching for cheap flight from Orio Al Serio Arpt (BGY) to Pristina Arpt (PRN)? We are helping you to get all the best Pristina Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Orio Al Serio Arpt to Pristina Arpt are - Austrian Airlines, Lufthansa, Turkish Air, Aegean Airlines, British Airways, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Pristina Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Orio Al Serio Arpt to Pristina Arpt.
Facts about Milan to Pristina flight
  • First flight from Milan to Pristina leaves at 06:25 hrs.
  • Last flight from Milan to Pristina leaves at 21:50 hrs.
List of all airlines from Milan to Pristina
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Lufthansa
LH 5273,6326,6456
09:35
37h 10m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 512,777
08:50
27h 0m
11:50
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1878,1019
06:45
13h 0m
19:45
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,1246,6458
19:30
16h 20m
11:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,2332,769
16:55
5h 50m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,1612,1017
19:30
13h 0m
08:30
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,1304,1017
19:30
13h 0m
08:30
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1865,112,777
06:25
5h 25m
11:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,6346,6456
12:55
9h 50m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,1240,6456
12:55
9h 50m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 281,6346,6456
15:05
7h 40m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,116,769
16:55
5h 50m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,2332,6456
16:55
5h 50m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,6332,6458
19:30
16h 20m
11:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,1246,6458
19:15
16h 35m
11:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,6328,769
16:55
5h 50m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,2326,6458
20:30
15h 20m
11:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,1232,6458
19:15
16h 35m
11:50
2 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 581,458,777
21:50
14h 0m
11:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,6332,6458
19:15
16h 35m
11:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 271,1300,1019
10:30
9h 15m
19:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,6346,6456
14:15
8h 30m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1865,6326,777
06:25
5h 25m
11:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,1111,8402
18:40
13h 45m
08:25
2 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 661,1850,1019
11:00
8h 45m
19:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,6326,6458
20:30
15h 20m
11:50
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1876,1017
19:55
12h 35m
08:30
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1865,6326,6458
06:25
5h 25m
11:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,1242,6456
14:15
8h 30m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,1242,6456
12:55
9h 50m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 275,1077,8402
18:00
14h 25m
08:25
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1857,2330,6456
12:45
10h 0m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 6064,1019
13:10
6h 35m
19:45
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,1612,1017
19:15
13h 15m
08:30
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,5788,8402
18:40
13h 45m
08:25
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,1304,1017
19:15
13h 15m
08:30
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,7238,769
16:55
5h 50m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,1232,6458
19:30
16h 20m
11:50
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1874,1019
10:35
9h 10m
19:45
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,6328,6456
16:55
5h 50m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 516,777
20:00
15h 50m
11:50
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 514,777
17:40
18h 10m
11:50
1 stop
Book Now
British Midland Regional Limited
BM 1742,2328,6456
07:55
14h 50m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Croatia Airlines
OU 391,312
20:00
3h 40m
23:40
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 275,6906,890
18:00
5h 55m
23:55
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,157
20:30
26h 45m
23:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 275,125,890
18:00
5h 55m
23:55
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1896,1017
14:45
17h 45m
08:30
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,117,890
19:30
28h 25m
23:55
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,157
16:55
6h 20m
23:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,117,890
06:35
17h 20m
23:55
2 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 516,769
20:00
26h 45m
22:45
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 518,777
07:05
4h 45m
11:50
1 stop
Book Now
British Midland Regional Limited
BM 1742,2328,6458
09:35
26h 15m
11:50
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1876,1019
19:55
23h 50m
19:45
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,117,890
07:15
16h 40m
23:55
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,6904,890
12:55
11h 0m
23:55
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour