Flights from Milan to Nuremberg

Searching for cheap flight from Linate Arpt (LIN) to Nuremberg Arpt (NUE)? We are helping you to get all the best Nuremberg Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Linate Arpt to Nuremberg Arpt are - KLM Royal Dutch Airlines, Lufthansa, Alitalia, Airberlin, Air France, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Nuremberg Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Linate Arpt to Nuremberg Arpt.
Facts about Milan to Nuremberg flight
  • First flight from Milan to Nuremberg leaves at 06:25 hrs.
  • Last flight from Milan to Nuremberg leaves at 21:50 hrs.
List of all airlines from Milan to Nuremberg
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Airberlin
AB 1909,6772
07:10
3h 50m
11:00
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 8735,6421
15:00
3h 45m
18:45
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 8735,6425
15:00
7h 40m
22:40
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1620,1887
10:50
6h 50m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 275,150
18:00
4h 45m
22:45
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 8731,6413
06:25
3h 40m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 8749,6772
21:05
13h 50m
10:55
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 8733,6417
10:55
3h 25m
14:20
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 8741,6782
11:25
7h 10m
18:35
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,150
19:30
3h 15m
22:45
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 8733,6421
10:55
7h 50m
18:45
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 8739,6413
19:20
14h 45m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1231,1310
15:50
6h 20m
22:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,150
19:15
3h 30m
22:45
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 8731,6417
06:25
7h 55m
14:20
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 8741,6776
11:25
4h 0m
15:25
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 8733,6425
10:55
11h 45m
22:40
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1865,2156
06:25
2h 20m
08:45
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 8749,6770
21:05
10h 15m
07:20
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 1909,6776
07:10
8h 15m
15:25
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1632,1891
17:30
5h 0m
22:30
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1630,1887
12:55
4h 45m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 8747,6770
17:45
13h 35m
07:20
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,1885
06:45
7h 30m
14:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,142
07:15
3h 20m
10:35
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,142
06:45
3h 50m
10:35
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1857,2160
12:45
3h 15m
16:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,101,144
07:55
6h 0m
13:55
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,103,144
07:55
6h 0m
13:55
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,107,148
07:55
9h 45m
17:40
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,103,148
07:55
9h 45m
17:40
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,5788,5813
17:55
15h 55m
09:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,95,142
17:55
16h 40m
10:35
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,95,144
17:55
20h 0m
13:55
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,2154
17:55
13h 25m
07:20
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,2158
07:55
4h 35m
12:30
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,121,150
17:55
4h 50m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,2162
07:55
11h 50m
19:45
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,2286,5539
07:55
8h 40m
16:35
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,93,142
17:55
16h 40m
10:35
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,5800,1883
17:55
15h 45m
09:40
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,105,148
07:55
9h 45m
17:40
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,2160
07:55
8h 5m
16:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,1800,1883
17:55
15h 45m
09:40
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,111,148
09:35
8h 5m
17:40
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,121,150
09:35
13h 10m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,117,150
09:35
13h 10m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,109,148
09:35
8h 5m
17:40
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,119,150
09:35
13h 10m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,115,150
09:35
13h 10m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 7154,6776
11:25
4h 0m
15:25
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 418,2752
07:10
8h 15m
15:25
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 7444,3083
10:55
3h 25m
14:20
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 418,6776
07:10
8h 15m
15:25
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 7436,6425
15:00
7h 40m
22:40
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 418,6772
07:10
3h 45m
10:55
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 7154,2752
11:25
4h 0m
15:25
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 7444,6417
10:55
3h 25m
14:20
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,2284,5539
18:40
21h 55m
16:35
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,2282,5539
18:40
21h 55m
16:35
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,2366,5817
18:40
23h 40m
18:20
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,2366,5815
18:40
18h 45m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,2156
18:40
14h 5m
08:45
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1213,1810
09:55
8h 5m
18:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,1210
07:35
6h 35m
14:10
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 8731,6421
06:25
12h 20m
18:45
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,1810
12:10
5h 50m
18:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1731,1310
17:30
4h 40m
22:10
1 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 581,938,7538
21:50
17h 35m
15:25
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,1810
11:15
6h 45m
18:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1213,1210
09:55
4h 15m
14:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 249,106,2160
11:00
4h 50m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,2162
16:55
2h 50m
19:45
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,148
14:15
3h 25m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,144
06:45
7h 10m
13:55
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,144
07:15
6h 40m
13:55
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1853,2158
09:10
3h 0m
12:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1855,2160
10:25
5h 25m
15:50
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 247,144
09:40
4h 15m
13:55
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 271,106,2160
10:30
5h 20m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 281,114,2162
15:05
4h 40m
19:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1865,2158
06:25
5h 45m
12:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 249,144
11:00
2h 55m
13:55
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1853,2160
09:10
6h 40m
15:50
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,148
12:55
4h 45m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 271,144
10:30
3h 25m
13:55
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,98,2158
07:15
4h 55m
12:10
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour