Flights from Milan to Marrakech

Searching for cheap flight from Malpensa Arpt (MXP) to Menara Airport (RAK)? We are helping you to get all the best Menara Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Malpensa Arpt to Menara Airport are - KLM Royal Dutch Airlines, Royal Air Maroc, Lufthansa, TAP Portugal, British Airways, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Menara Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Malpensa Arpt to Menara Airport.
Facts about Milan to Marrakech flight
  • First flight from Milan to Marrakech leaves at 06:25 hrs.
  • Last flight from Milan to Marrakech leaves at 22:55 hrs.
List of all airlines from Milan to Marrakech
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
TAP Portugal
TP 801,1452
06:25
5h 35m
11:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,101,1332
07:55
7h 55m
14:50
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1632,2625
17:05
24h 15m
17:20
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 951,414
17:15
22h 55m
16:10
1 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 577,2666
13:15
28h 0m
17:15
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5335,5542
21:00
25h 25m
22:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 275,120,676
17:50
17h 15m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,122,676
19:15
15h 50m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Easyjet Airline Company Limited
U2 2591
06:40
2h 30m
09:10
0 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,1332
19:15
19h 35m
14:50
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 518,899
07:10
5h 50m
13:00
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 951,409
17:15
22h 50m
16:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 275,1332
17:50
21h 0m
14:50
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,1332
18:40
20h 10m
14:50
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,676
17:15
16h 50m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,676
20:10
13h 55m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 275,122,676
17:50
17h 15m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1857,676
13:40
20h 25m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1617,8104
11:10
4h 20m
15:30
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1613,8104
10:00
5h 30m
15:30
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,1332
14:25
24h 25m
14:50
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 281,1332
14:55
23h 55m
14:50
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,122,676
18:40
16h 25m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,1332
13:40
25h 10m
14:50
1 stop
Book Now
TAP Portugal
TP 809,1452
19:05
15h 55m
11:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 281,118,676
14:55
21h 55m
11:50
2 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1639,8104
07:05
8h 25m
15:30
1 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 7304,2668
16:55
17h 40m
10:35
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5179,5542
17:30
4h 55m
22:25
1 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 7300,2668
06:50
27h 45m
10:35
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 510,899
15:00
22h 0m
13:00
1 stop
Book Now
Vueling Airlines
VY 6343,7332
22:55
12h 30m
11:25
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5177,5542
09:45
12h 40m
22:25
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 514,899
17:40
19h 20m
13:00
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5447,5542
12:30
9h 55m
22:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,676
18:15
16h 50m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1634,2623
19:30
22h 45m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1865,676
06:40
27h 25m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,2003,641
06:35
9h 45m
16:20
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5305,5383,615
18:15
18h 10m
11:25
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 275,88,9894
17:50
17h 15m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Vueling Airlines
VY 6337,7334
21:00
12h 0m
09:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1731,1896,403
17:30
18h 45m
11:15
2 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5845,5542
11:20
5h 40m
17:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,779,411
07:40
12h 30m
19:10
2 stop
Book Now
Vueling Airlines
VY 6339,7332
11:20
5h 40m
17:00
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1632,1227,641
17:05
26h 35m
19:40
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,2228,641
17:15
26h 25m
19:40
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,512
17:15
17h 35m
10:50
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1313,7620,615
20:30
15h 55m
11:25
2 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 577,801,413
13:15
11h 0m
23:15
2 stop
Book Now
Vueling Airlines
VY 6335,7334
19:20
13h 40m
09:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1313,1896,411
20:30
23h 35m
19:05
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,811,413
13:50
10h 25m
23:15
2 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 418,9894
06:50
27h 15m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,112,899
20:10
17h 50m
13:00
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,1496,413
15:05
9h 10m
23:15
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1313,1896,414
20:30
20h 45m
16:15
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,2326,899
20:10
17h 50m
13:00
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,7232,899
20:10
17h 50m
13:00
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5301,7641,1076
06:40
9h 40m
15:20
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,7232,899
18:15
19h 45m
13:00
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1634,2625
19:30
14h 30m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,551,1452
18:15
17h 45m
11:00
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1620,2625
11:20
22h 40m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Vueling Airlines
VY 6337,7332
21:00
15h 45m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,2326,899
18:15
19h 45m
13:00
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,6724,1452
18:15
17h 45m
11:00
2 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 516,899
19:55
17h 5m
13:00
1 stop
Book Now
Vueling Airlines
VY 6335,7332
17:30
19h 15m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,1076
07:40
7h 40m
15:20
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,1792,1452
18:15
17h 45m
11:00
2 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 514,899
17:40
19h 20m
13:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,112,899
18:15
19h 45m
13:00
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 951,405
17:15
4h 10m
21:25
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5845,5542
15:25
21h 20m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1634,2625
19:30
14h 30m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5301,7641,1076
06:40
9h 40m
15:20
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,811,405
14:25
8h 0m
21:25
2 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5845,5542
15:25
21h 20m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,1496,413
15:05
9h 10m
23:15
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,811,413
14:25
9h 50m
23:15
2 stop
Book Now
TAP Portugal
TP 809,1452
19:05
16h 55m
11:00
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1620,2625
11:20
22h 40m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1213,1076
09:50
5h 30m
15:20
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 516,899
19:55
17h 5m
13:00
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1632,2625
17:05
17h 55m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 514,899
17:40
19h 20m
13:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,1076
07:40
7h 40m
15:20
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 516,899
19:55
17h 5m
13:00
1 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 577,801,413
13:15
11h 0m
23:15
2 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 575,5947,5542
16:35
21h 10m
12:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,1519,1076
06:35
9h 45m
15:20
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,811,405
13:50
8h 35m
21:25
2 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 514,899
17:40
19h 20m
13:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,811,413
13:50
10h 25m
23:15
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,1232,899
19:15
18h 45m
13:00
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1313,1896,414
20:30
20h 45m
16:15
2 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 3251,3340
11:50
26h 0m
13:50
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 951,413
17:15
6h 0m
23:15
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 951,405
17:15
4h 10m
21:25
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 3255,3340
18:35
19h 15m
13:50
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,128,899
19:15
18h 45m
13:00
2 stop
Book Now
Vueling Airlines
VY 6335,7332
17:30
19h 15m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5845,5542
15:25
21h 20m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
Vueling Airlines
VY 6337,7332
21:00
15h 45m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 3253,3340
15:45
22h 5m
13:50
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1620,2625
11:20
22h 40m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,1246,899
19:15
18h 45m
13:00
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1634,2625
19:30
14h 30m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1213,1076
09:50
5h 30m
15:20
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1313,1896,403
20:30
15h 45m
11:15
2 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 589,801,413
14:15
10h 0m
23:15
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,6332,899
19:15
18h 45m
13:00
2 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 350,641
08:50
11h 50m
19:40
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 300,641
06:55
13h 45m
19:40
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 338,1896,403
22:45
13h 30m
11:15
2 stop
Book Now
SN Brussels Airlines
SN 3154,839,411
08:35
11h 30m
19:05
2 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 312,641
12:55
7h 45m
19:40
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 312,1196,411
12:55
7h 10m
19:05
2 stop
Book Now
Vueling Airlines
VY 6341,7332
22:15
14h 30m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 350,761,411
08:50
11h 15m
19:05
2 stop
Book Now
SN Brussels Airlines
SN 3150,3841
18:45
23h 0m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 3253,3342
15:45
25h 35m
17:20
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 3255,3342
18:35
22h 45m
17:20
1 stop
Book Now
SN Brussels Airlines
SN 3158,3841
14:15
27h 30m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
SN Brussels Airlines
SN 3160,3841
21:05
20h 40m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1634,2623
19:30
22h 45m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,120,676
14:25
20h 40m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,118,676
14:25
20h 40m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,93,1332
17:15
22h 35m
14:50
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,779,414
07:40
9h 35m
16:15
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,93,1332
20:10
19h 40m
14:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,676
20:10
13h 55m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,1596,411
07:40
12h 30m
19:10
2 stop
Book Now
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
UX 1062,1423
18:20
21h 55m
16:15
1 stop
Book Now
TAP Portugal
TP 801,983,414
06:25
10h 50m
16:15
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,676
18:15
15h 50m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 518,899
07:10
5h 50m
13:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,676
17:15
16h 50m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,116,676
14:25
20h 40m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,97,1332
20:10
19h 40m
14:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,95,1332
20:10
19h 40m
14:50
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,779,411
07:40
12h 30m
19:10
2 stop
Book Now
TAP Portugal
TP 8410,1043,1454
06:55
9h 45m
15:40
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 955,405
12:05
10h 20m
21:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,101,1332
20:10
19h 40m
14:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,122,676
18:40
16h 25m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,99,1332
20:10
19h 40m
14:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,122,676
14:25
20h 40m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,1982
20:10
14h 5m
10:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,122,1982
19:15
16h 0m
10:15
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,122,1982
18:40
16h 35m
10:15
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,1982
18:15
17h 0m
10:15
1 stop
Book Now
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
UX 1066,1423
10:50
6h 25m
16:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,1982
17:15
18h 0m
10:15
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 951,414
17:15
22h 55m
16:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,101,1332
07:55
7h 55m
14:50
2 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 3265,3340
07:00
6h 50m
13:50
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,2382,2200
18:15
19h 5m
12:20
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,2216,613
18:15
19h 15m
12:30
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 951,411
17:15
25h 55m
19:10
1 stop
Book Now
TAP Portugal
TP 801,1452
06:25
4h 35m
11:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,1332
06:35
8h 15m
14:50
1 stop
Book Now
TAP Portugal
TP 803,1452
12:20
22h 40m
11:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
UX 1066,1423
10:50
5h 25m
16:15
1 stop
Book Now
TAP Portugal
TP 809,1452
19:05
15h 55m
11:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,1332
07:50
7h 0m
14:50
1 stop
Book Now
TAP Portugal
TP 801,1454
06:25
9h 15m
15:40
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5335,5542
21:00
25h 25m
22:25
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5179,5542
17:30
23h 30m
17:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 275,1332
17:50
20h 50m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,1332
18:40
20h 0m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1853,676
09:10
6h 5m
14:15
1 stop
Book Now
TAP Portugal
TP 809,1454
19:05
20h 35m
15:40
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5447,5542
12:30
9h 55m
22:25
1 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 7308,2666
06:50
10h 35m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 247,1332
10:55
27h 45m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5177,5542
09:45
12h 40m
22:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,1332
19:15
19h 25m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5681,5542
22:55
18h 5m
17:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,1332
14:25
24h 15m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5335,5542
21:25
19h 35m
17:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,1332
13:40
25h 0m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 281,1332
14:45
23h 55m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 951,411
17:15
25h 55m
19:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,1332
06:35
8h 5m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1313,1076
20:30
18h 50m
15:20
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,1196,411
11:05
9h 0m
19:05
2 stop
Book Now
TAP Portugal
TP 801,1454
06:25
10h 15m
15:40
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,1076
15:05
24h 15m
15:20
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 951,413
17:15
6h 0m
23:15
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1731,1076
17:30
21h 50m
15:20
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1231,1076
15:40
23h 40m
15:20
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 951,405
17:15
4h 10m
21:25
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,2623
06:35
11h 50m
18:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1865,99,1332
06:40
9h 0m
14:40
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,1332
08:00
6h 40m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 7300,2666
06:50
11h 30m
17:20
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,749
07:40
7h 45m
14:25
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 338,1076
22:45
16h 35m
15:20
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1231,1496,413
15:40
8h 35m
23:15
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1620,2623
11:20
7h 5m
18:25
1 stop
Book Now
Vueling Airlines
VY 6333,7332
12:30
4h 30m
17:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,1332
06:35
8h 5m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1865,101,1332
06:40
9h 0m
14:40
2 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 3257,3340
08:00
5h 50m
13:50
1 stop
Book Now
Vueling Airlines
VY 6331,7332
09:45
7h 15m
17:00
1 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 561,2666
07:45
10h 35m
17:20
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 3265,3340
07:00
6h 50m
13:50
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 3255,3340
18:35
19h 15m
13:50
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1865,97,1332
06:40
9h 0m
14:40
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour