Flights from Milan to Lyon

Searching for cheap flight from Orio Al Serio Arpt (BGY) to Lyon Saint Exupery Arpt (LYS)? We are helping you to get all the best Lyon Saint Exupery Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Orio Al Serio Arpt to Lyon Saint Exupery Arpt are - Lufthansa, Alitalia, HOP!, Air France, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Lyon Saint Exupery Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Orio Al Serio Arpt to Lyon Saint Exupery Arpt.
Facts about Milan to Lyon flight
  • First flight from Milan to Lyon leaves at 06:45 hrs.
  • Last flight from Milan to Lyon leaves at 20:30 hrs.
List of all airlines from Milan to Lyon
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Lufthansa
LH 5273,2248
07:55
4h 25m
12:20
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,5165
12:10
6h 50m
19:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1231,5167
15:50
5h 40m
21:30
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,1082
12:55
9h 30m
22:25
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,5167
12:10
9h 20m
21:30
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,7646
11:15
6h 40m
17:55
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,2250
07:55
7h 55m
15:50
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 249,1078
11:00
7h 15m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,7416
12:10
9h 25m
21:35
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,7648
12:10
9h 55m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1231,7648
15:50
6h 15m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,7646
12:10
5h 45m
17:55
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,1076
06:45
7h 15m
14:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1231,7416
15:50
5h 45m
21:35
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 271,1076
10:30
3h 30m
14:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 271,1078
10:30
7h 45m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5410,5314
15:45
3h 35m
19:20
1 stop
Book Now
HOP!
A5 4503
13:15
1h 15m
14:30
0 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5303
13:15
1h 15m
14:30
0 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,1078
14:15
4h 0m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,1078
12:55
5h 20m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 7278
13:15
1h 15m
14:30
0 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 275,1082
18:00
4h 25m
22:25
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5410,5454
15:45
6h 15m
22:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,1074
06:45
3h 25m
10:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,1082
14:15
8h 10m
22:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 281,1082
15:05
7h 20m
22:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,1078
07:15
11h 0m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 249,1082
11:00
11h 25m
22:25
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5301
06:55
55m
07:50
0 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,2246
20:30
12h 10m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,1076
07:15
6h 45m
14:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5305
17:50
1h 15m
19:05
0 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1853,2250
09:10
6h 40m
15:50
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1853,103,1076
09:10
4h 50m
14:00
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1853,2248
09:10
3h 10m
12:20
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,93,1076
20:30
17h 30m
14:00
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1231,5169
15:50
7h 34m
23:24
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 247,1078
09:40
8h 35m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,74,9414
06:45
6h 5m
12:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 247,1076
09:40
4h 20m
14:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,82,9416
12:55
7h 0m
19:55
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,5165
11:15
7h 45m
19:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,5163
11:15
4h 45m
16:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1857,2250
12:45
3h 5m
15:50
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1857,2252
12:45
6h 20m
19:05
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour