Flights from Milan to Lugano

Searching for cheap flight from Malpensa Arpt (MXP) to Agno Airport (LUG)? We are helping you to get all the best Agno Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Malpensa Arpt to Agno Airport are - KLM Royal Dutch Airlines, Lufthansa, SWISS International, Air France, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Agno Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Malpensa Arpt to Agno Airport.
Facts about Milan to Lugano flight
  • First flight from Milan to Lugano leaves at 06:45 hrs.
  • Last flight from Milan to Lugano leaves at 20:25 hrs.
List of all airlines from Milan to Lugano
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
SWISS International
LX 1639,2906
07:10
6h 10m
13:20
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1629,2906
14:50
22h 30m
13:20
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1629,2912
14:50
3h 25m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1639,2902
07:10
2h 50m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1639,2912
07:10
11h 5m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1639,2914
07:10
14h 25m
21:35
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1629,2902
14:50
19h 10m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1629,2914
14:50
6h 45m
21:35
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1617,2912
11:10
7h 5m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1617,2902
11:10
22h 50m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1617,2914
11:10
10h 25m
21:35
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1857,2370,2912
12:50
5h 25m
18:15
2 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1623,2906
19:05
18h 15m
13:20
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1613,2912
10:05
8h 10m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1623,2912
19:05
23h 10m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1623,2902
19:05
14h 55m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1623,2914
19:05
2h 30m
21:35
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1613,2914
10:05
11h 30m
21:35
1 stop
Book Now
SWISS International
LX 1613,2906
10:05
3h 15m
13:20
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,3603,2906
07:15
5h 55m
13:10
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,1186,2906
07:15
5h 55m
13:10
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,1186,2906
06:45
6h 25m
13:10
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,3603,2906
06:45
6h 25m
13:10
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,1196,2914
14:15
7h 20m
21:35
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,3619,2902
20:25
13h 35m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,1957,2906
06:45
6h 25m
13:10
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,725,2906
06:45
6h 25m
13:10
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1731,1242,11
17:30
15h 40m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,2366,2902
20:25
13h 35m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,639,2912
11:15
7h 0m
18:15
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,1342,17
11:15
8h 45m
20:00
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour