Flights from Milan to Lille

Searching for cheap flight from Malpensa Arpt (MXP) to Lille Airport (XDB)? We are helping you to get all the best Lille Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Malpensa Arpt to Lille Airport are - KLM Royal Dutch Airlines, Air France, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Lille Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Malpensa Arpt to Lille Airport.
Facts about Milan to Lille flight
  • First flight from Milan to Lille leaves at 06:55 hrs.
  • Last flight from Milan to Lille leaves at 19:30 hrs.
List of all airlines from Milan to Lille
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Air France
AF 1831,4133
11:15
4h 22m
15:37
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,3959
07:35
3h 28m
11:03
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,4135
11:15
5h 42m
16:57
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1231,5137
15:50
6h 6m
21:56
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1731,5137
17:30
4h 26m
21:56
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1634,1301,4393
19:30
21h 0m
16:30
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5303,5412
13:15
3h 20m
16:35
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1731,5139
17:30
5h 34m
23:04
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,4133
12:10
3h 27m
15:37
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5301,5408
06:55
2h 55m
09:50
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1231,4139
15:50
4h 6m
19:56
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,3965
07:35
6h 32m
14:07
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,3961
07:35
4h 21m
11:56
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,4137
12:10
5h 48m
17:58
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,4135
12:10
4h 47m
16:57
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1731,5139
17:30
5h 35m
23:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,5137
11:15
10h 41m
21:56
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,5139
11:15
11h 50m
23:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1731,5137
17:30
4h 26m
21:56
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5381,4378
12:10
3h 55m
16:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,5139
12:10
10h 55m
23:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5305,5415
17:50
3h 20m
21:10
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,5137
12:10
9h 46m
21:56
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,4133
11:15
4h 22m
15:37
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1630,8303,4327
12:55
18h 55m
07:50
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5303,4068
13:15
7h 55m
21:10
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1213,5137
09:55
12h 1m
21:56
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1620,1317,4331
10:50
9h 45m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1213,5139
09:55
13h 10m
23:05
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1630,1319,4327
12:55
18h 55m
07:50
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,4139
11:15
8h 41m
19:56
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,4137
11:15
6h 43m
17:58
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,4135
11:15
5h 42m
16:57
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,4133
12:10
3h 27m
15:37
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1213,3965
09:55
4h 12m
14:07
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,4135
12:10
4h 47m
16:57
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1620,8341,4331
10:50
9h 45m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5305,4068
17:50
3h 20m
21:10
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5303,5412
13:15
3h 20m
16:35
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1213,4139
09:55
10h 1m
19:56
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1213,4137
09:55
8h 3m
17:58
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1213,4135
09:55
7h 2m
16:57
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1620,8303,4327
10:50
21h 0m
07:50
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1213,4133
09:55
5h 42m
15:37
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5303,5415
13:15
7h 55m
21:10
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5381,4380
12:10
7h 55m
20:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,4137
12:10
5h 48m
17:58
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,4139
12:10
7h 46m
19:56
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1213,3963
09:55
4h 26m
14:21
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour