Flights from Milan to Kristiansand

Searching for cheap flight from Malpensa Arpt (MXP) to Kjevik Airport (KRS)? We are helping you to get all the best Kjevik Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Malpensa Arpt to Kjevik Airport are - KLM Royal Dutch Airlines, Lufthansa, Alitalia, Scandinavian Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Kjevik Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Malpensa Arpt to Kjevik Airport.
Facts about Milan to Kristiansand flight
  • First flight from Milan to Kristiansand leaves at 06:25 hrs.
  • Last flight from Milan to Kristiansand leaves at 20:05 hrs.
List of all airlines from Milan to Kristiansand
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1684,3011
09:30
8h 10m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1865,662,3022
06:25
7h 40m
14:05
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1684,267
09:30
4h 35m
14:05
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 7276,8316,8351
06:55
10h 50m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 688,1474,211
20:05
14h 5m
10:10
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1632,1209
17:30
24h 15m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1684,3022
09:30
4h 35m
14:05
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1632,1211
17:30
5h 35m
23:05
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1686,1468,223
11:20
9h 10m
20:30
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,866,6168
19:15
20h 5m
15:20
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1634,1209
19:30
22h 15m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1684,1460,223
09:30
11h 0m
20:30
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1684,458,223
09:30
11h 0m
20:30
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1686,3011
11:20
6h 20m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1686,458,223
11:20
9h 10m
20:30
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1686,1460,223
11:20
9h 10m
20:30
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1684,1456,223
09:30
11h 0m
20:30
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 688,2874,583
20:05
12h 40m
08:45
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4718,223
13:05
7h 25m
20:30
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour