Flights from Milan to Kalmar

Searching for cheap flight from Malpensa Arpt (MXP) to Kalmar Arpt (KLR)? We are helping you to get all the best Kalmar Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Malpensa Arpt to Kalmar Arpt are - Lufthansa, Scandinavian Airlines, Czech Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Kalmar Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Malpensa Arpt to Kalmar Arpt.
Facts about Milan to Kalmar flight
  • First flight from Milan to Kalmar leaves at 09:20 hrs.
  • Last flight from Milan to Kalmar leaves at 21:30 hrs.
List of all airlines from Milan to Kalmar
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 688,1428,193
20:05
16h 35m
12:40
2 stop
Book Now
Czech Airlines
OK 719,490,195
09:20
6h 25m
15:45
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1686,408,2197
11:20
10h 55m
22:15
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 688,1428,191
20:05
13h 25m
09:30
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 688,1428,652
20:05
13h 5m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 688,1418,195
20:05
19h 40m
15:45
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1686,406,2197
11:20
10h 55m
22:15
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 688,1418,193
20:05
16h 35m
12:40
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1686,1424,2197
11:20
10h 55m
22:15
2 stop
Book Now
Czech Airlines
OK 723,1768,193
21:30
15h 10m
12:40
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4718,496,2197
10:25
11h 50m
22:15
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4718,1488,191
10:25
23h 5m
09:30
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 688,1416,195
20:05
19h 40m
15:45
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4718,486,2197
10:25
11h 50m
22:15
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 688,1416,193
20:05
16h 35m
12:40
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4718,492,191
10:25
23h 5m
09:30
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,808,191
19:15
14h 15m
09:30
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1686,414,191
11:20
22h 10m
09:30
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1686,1410,193
11:20
23h 15m
10:35
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1684,1422,197
09:30
9h 40m
19:10
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1686,1424,664
11:20
9h 0m
20:20
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1684,406,197
09:30
9h 40m
19:10
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1686,1428,193
11:20
23h 15m
10:35
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1684,1424,197
09:30
9h 40m
19:10
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1686,406,197
11:20
7h 50m
19:10
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1686,406,664
11:20
9h 0m
20:20
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1686,6032,193
11:20
23h 15m
10:35
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 688,6032,193
20:05
14h 30m
10:35
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1686,1424,197
11:20
7h 50m
19:10
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,808,193
19:15
15h 20m
10:35
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour