Flights from Milan to Innsbruck

Searching for cheap flight from Linate Arpt (LIN) to Kranebitten Airport (INN)? We are helping you to get all the best Kranebitten Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Linate Arpt to Kranebitten Airport are - Austrian Airlines, Lufthansa, Airberlin, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Kranebitten Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Linate Arpt to Kranebitten Airport.
Facts about Milan to Innsbruck flight
  • First flight from Milan to Innsbruck leaves at 06:25 hrs.
  • Last flight from Milan to Innsbruck leaves at 20:30 hrs.
List of all airlines from Milan to Innsbruck
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Lufthansa
LH 279,1586
07:15
6h 15m
13:30
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,1588
14:15
3h 10m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,1588
12:55
4h 30m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 247,1586
09:40
3h 50m
13:30
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 247,1588
09:40
7h 45m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 271,1588
10:30
6h 55m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,1586
06:45
6h 45m
13:30
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,284
14:15
3h 10m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 275,1590
18:00
4h 15m
22:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,288
14:15
8h 0m
22:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,284
12:55
4h 30m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,286
06:45
6h 40m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,278
06:45
3h 15m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 275,288
18:00
4h 15m
22:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,93,1586
20:25
17h 5m
13:30
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,99,1586
20:25
17h 5m
13:30
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,286
07:15
6h 10m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,93,1586
18:40
18h 50m
13:30
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,288
12:55
9h 20m
22:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,93,1584
20:25
13h 35m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5273,101,1586
07:55
5h 30m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,93,1584
18:40
15h 20m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 249,1588
11:00
6h 25m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,1584
06:45
3h 15m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,93,1586
16:55
20h 35m
13:30
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 271,284
10:30
6h 55m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,93,1584
16:55
17h 5m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,97,1586
18:40
18h 50m
13:30
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1865,99,1586
06:25
7h 0m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 281,1590
15:05
7h 10m
22:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,1584
19:30
14h 30m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 249,284
11:00
6h 25m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 281,288
15:05
7h 10m
22:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 247,284
09:35
7h 50m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 247,286
09:35
3h 50m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,123,1584
18:40
15h 20m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,1590
14:15
8h 0m
22:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,1590
12:55
9h 20m
22:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,1584
19:15
14h 45m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,97,1586
20:25
17h 5m
13:30
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1865,97,1586
06:25
7h 0m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 516,913
20:00
25h 30m
21:30
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 1704,284
12:45
4h 40m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 1704,1588
12:45
4h 40m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 510,901
15:00
3h 15m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 247,1590
09:35
12h 40m
22:15
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 1706,1590
17:25
4h 50m
22:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 271,1590
10:30
11h 45m
22:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,284
07:15
10h 10m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,119,1584
16:55
17h 5m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 1708,1586
07:05
6h 20m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,121,1584
16:55
17h 5m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,1588
06:45
10h 40m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,1588
07:15
10h 10m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,278
19:30
14h 30m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 512,901
08:50
9h 25m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 512,913
08:50
12h 40m
21:30
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,278
19:15
14h 45m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Airberlin
AB 1706,288
17:25
4h 50m
22:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,1590
07:15
15h 0m
22:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1865,101,1586
06:25
7h 5m
13:30
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,95,1586
20:30
16h 55m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 249,1590
11:00
11h 15m
22:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,101,1586
20:30
16h 55m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1863,93,278
20:30
13h 30m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour