Flights from Milan to Hurghada

Searching for cheap flight from Malpensa Arpt (MXP) to Hurghada Airport (HRG)? We are helping you to get all the best Hurghada Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Malpensa Arpt to Hurghada Airport are - Lufthansa, Egypt Air, Turkish Air, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Hurghada Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Malpensa Arpt to Hurghada Airport.
Facts about Milan to Hurghada flight
  • First flight from Milan to Hurghada leaves at 07:15 hrs.
  • Last flight from Milan to Hurghada leaves at 19:55 hrs.
List of all airlines from Milan to Hurghada
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Turkish Air
TK 1874,702
10:35
15h 25m
03:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,586,42
16:55
11h 50m
05:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,584,331
19:35
11h 55m
07:30
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 706,459
18:15
16h 15m
10:30
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 706,341
18:15
25h 25m
20:40
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 706,331
18:15
13h 15m
07:30
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 704,341
14:30
5h 35m
21:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,584,42
19:35
10h 10m
05:45
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1876,702
19:55
6h 5m
03:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,582,339
07:15
12h 15m
19:30
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1896,702
14:45
11h 15m
03:00
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 706,42
18:15
10h 30m
05:45
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 704,42
14:30
15h 15m
05:45
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 704,467
14:30
9h 10m
23:40
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 704,269
14:30
6h 50m
22:20
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,582,341
07:15
13h 50m
21:05
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1874,702
10:35
16h 25m
03:00
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 706,467
17:50
5h 50m
23:40
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 706,331
17:50
14h 15m
08:05
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1876,702
19:55
7h 5m
03:00
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 706,459
17:50
16h 40m
10:30
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 704,467
14:30
9h 10m
23:40
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 704,341
14:30
6h 35m
21:05
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1896,702
14:45
12h 15m
03:00
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1902,702
12:45
14h 15m
03:00
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 706,42
17:50
11h 55m
05:45
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 704,42
14:30
15h 15m
05:45
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour