Flights from Milan to Hamburg

Searching for cheap flight from Malpensa Arpt (MXP) to Fuhlsbuettel Arpt (HAM)? We are helping you to get all the best Fuhlsbuettel Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Malpensa Arpt to Fuhlsbuettel Arpt are - Lufthansa, Scandinavian Airlines, IBERIA, Air France, SN Brussels Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Fuhlsbuettel Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Malpensa Arpt to Fuhlsbuettel Arpt.
Facts about Milan to Hamburg flight
  • First flight from Milan to Hamburg leaves at 06:55 hrs.
  • Last flight from Milan to Hamburg leaves at 21:10 hrs.
List of all airlines from Milan to Hamburg
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Lufthansa
LH 259,20
08:00
8h 5m
16:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,1710
07:40
6h 55m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5335,5372
21:00
16h 55m
13:55
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 2690,2647
11:05
7h 20m
18:25
1 stop
Book Now
SN Brussels Airlines
SN 3150,2623
18:45
15h 55m
10:40
1 stop
Book Now
SN Brussels Airlines
SN 3160,2623
21:05
13h 35m
10:40
1 stop
Book Now
Icelandair
FI 7534,7577
11:20
4h 30m
15:50
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5845,5372
15:25
22h 30m
13:55
1 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 589,974
14:15
24h 5m
14:20
1 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 661,848
10:50
24h 5m
10:55
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 825,7035
08:55
4h 10m
13:05
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 690,2647
12:55
5h 30m
18:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 275,32
17:50
3h 15m
21:05
1 stop
Book Now
SN Brussels Airlines
SN 3154,2627
08:35
9h 40m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 575,972
16:35
5h 15m
21:50
1 stop
Book Now
SN Brussels Airlines
SN 3148,2627
12:10
6h 5m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 7823
09:15
1h 45m
11:00
0 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1620,1783
11:20
6h 30m
17:50
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 7827
20:35
1h 45m
22:20
0 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 2821,2046
08:25
3h 5m
11:30
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1231,1410
15:40
17h 15m
08:55
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5381,7058
12:50
23h 25m
12:15
1 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 665,848
17:10
17h 45m
10:55
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 9819,7069
10:35
4h 20m
14:55
1 stop
Book Now
Luxair
LG 6992,9563
08:45
10h 30m
19:15
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 508,173
10:50
3h 30m
14:20
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,1410
15:05
17h 50m
08:55
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,2084
17:15
4h 55m
22:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,2088
17:15
3h 15m
20:30
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 9823,9038
12:15
8h 0m
20:15
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1731,1610
17:30
4h 55m
22:25
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 514,167
17:40
4h 40m
22:20
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 2821,7041
08:25
5h 55m
14:20
1 stop
Book Now
SN Brussels Airlines
SN 3152,2623
06:55
3h 45m
10:40
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 281,24
14:55
3h 10m
18:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1857,2076
13:40
3h 55m
17:35
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 514,175
17:40
15h 20m
09:00
1 stop
Book Now
SN Brussels Airlines
SN 3158,2627
14:15
4h 0m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 9819,7067
10:35
8h 0m
18:35
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 516,175
19:55
13h 5m
09:00
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 510,171
15:00
4h 5m
19:05
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 9823,9036
12:15
4h 40m
16:55
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 9823,7067
12:15
6h 20m
18:35
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 9501,2070
10:00
4h 25m
14:25
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 9825,9038
16:25
3h 50m
20:15
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 9825,7065
16:25
5h 15m
21:40
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 9819,9036
10:35
6h 20m
16:55
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 512,173
08:55
5h 25m
14:20
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 825,34
08:55
7h 55m
16:50
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1313,1410
20:30
12h 25m
08:55
1 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 581,962
20:30
15h 50m
12:20
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 2821,2090
08:25
4h 35m
13:00
1 stop
Book Now
Luxair
LG 6998,9563
21:10
22h 5m
19:15
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1731,1410
17:30
15h 25m
08:55
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,34
19:15
3h 20m
22:35
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,2082
18:15
3h 15m
21:30
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 688,649
20:00
19h 50m
15:50
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,1610
15:05
7h 20m
22:25
1 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 581,966
20:30
21h 10m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1620,1783
11:20
6h 30m
17:50
1 stop
Book Now
Luxair
LG 6992,9563
08:45
10h 30m
19:15
1 stop
Book Now
Smartwings
QS 8719,8544
09:15
9h 50m
19:05
1 stop
Book Now
SN Brussels Airlines
SN 3148,2627
12:10
6h 5m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
SN Brussels Airlines
SN 3160,2627
21:05
21h 10m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 9823,7067
12:15
6h 20m
18:35
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1620,1789
11:20
10h 25m
21:45
1 stop
Book Now
Luxair
LG 6992,9561
08:45
23h 45m
08:30
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 281,24
14:55
3h 10m
18:05
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1634,1783
19:30
22h 20m
17:50
1 stop
Book Now
SN Brussels Airlines
SN 3158,2627
14:15
4h 0m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 7823
09:15
1h 45m
11:00
0 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 510,171
15:00
4h 5m
19:05
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour