Flights from Milan to Genoa

Searching for cheap flight from Linate Arpt (LIN) to Christoforo Colombo (GOA)? We are helping you to get all the best Christoforo Colombo airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Linate Arpt to Christoforo Colombo are - KLM Royal Dutch Airlines, Alitalia, Lufthansa, Air France, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Christoforo Colombo. Here is a list of all airlines from Linate Arpt to Christoforo Colombo.
Facts about Milan to Genoa flight
  • First flight from Milan to Genoa leaves at 06:45 hrs.
  • Last flight from Milan to Genoa leaves at 20:40 hrs.
List of all airlines from Milan to Genoa
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Alitalia
AZ 2037,1395
12:00
3h 25m
15:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,1946
17:55
5h 15m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1857,1944
12:45
3h 25m
16:10
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1630,1245,2190
12:55
9h 10m
22:05
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,1603,3481
06:45
11h 40m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1630,1243,2190
12:55
9h 10m
22:05
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,1946
16:55
6h 15m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,1316
11:15
5h 55m
17:10
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 2113,1389
19:20
3h 0m
22:20
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,1601,3481
06:45
11h 40m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1731,1416
17:30
4h 35m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,1565
06:45
6h 40m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1213,1416
09:55
12h 10m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 2021,1383
08:00
3h 30m
11:30
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,1316
12:10
5h 0m
17:10
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,2007,2188
06:45
10h 25m
17:10
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,1516
07:35
4h 5m
11:40
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1213,1316
09:55
7h 15m
17:10
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1313,1516
20:40
15h 0m
11:40
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 2025,1383
08:20
3h 10m
11:30
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,1601,3509
06:45
8h 40m
15:25
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,2003,2188
06:45
10h 25m
17:10
2 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 2099,1385
18:20
3h 10m
21:30
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1630,1607,3487
12:55
9h 25m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1853,1944
09:10
7h 0m
16:10
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,1233,2188
06:45
10h 25m
17:10
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1853,1944
09:10
7h 0m
16:10
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 2099,1385
18:20
3h 10m
21:30
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1213,1416
09:55
12h 10m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1630,1245,2190
12:55
9h 10m
22:05
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,1946
16:55
6h 15m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,2007,2188
06:45
10h 25m
17:10
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,1516
07:35
4h 5m
11:40
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,1565
06:45
6h 40m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1630,1243,2190
12:55
9h 10m
22:05
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,1316
11:15
5h 55m
17:10
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1313,1516
20:40
15h 0m
11:40
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1620,1243,2190
10:50
11h 15m
22:05
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,2003,2188
06:45
10h 25m
17:10
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1213,1316
09:55
7h 15m
17:10
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1620,1245,2190
10:50
11h 15m
22:05
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1620,2009,2190
10:50
11h 15m
22:05
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1857,1944
12:45
3h 25m
16:10
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,1316
12:10
5h 0m
17:10
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1620,1607,3487
10:50
11h 30m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 2025,1383
08:20
3h 10m
11:30
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1630,1607,3487
12:55
9h 25m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 2113,1389
19:20
3h 0m
22:20
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 2037,1395
12:00
3h 25m
15:25
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1620,2013,2190
10:50
11h 15m
22:05
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1731,1416
17:30
4h 35m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour