Flights from Milan to Cologne

Searching for cheap flight from Linate Arpt (LIN) to Cologne Railway (QKL)? We are helping you to get all the best Cologne Railway airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Linate Arpt to Cologne Railway are - Austrian Airlines, Lufthansa, Eurowings AG, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Cologne Railway. Here is a list of all airlines from Linate Arpt to Cologne Railway.
Facts about Milan to Cologne flight
  • First flight from Milan to Cologne leaves at 06:35 hrs.
  • Last flight from Milan to Cologne leaves at 20:25 hrs.
List of all airlines from Milan to Cologne
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Lufthansa
LH 279,3608
07:15
4h 50m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 275,3632
18:05
5h 0m
23:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 275,3630
18:05
4h 0m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 825
08:55
1h 25m
10:20
0 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 512,195
08:50
10h 25m
19:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 271,3614
10:30
4h 35m
14:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,3606
06:40
4h 25m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 277,3632
19:20
4h 45m
23:05
1 stop
Book Now
Eurowings AG
EW 827
20:25
1h 25m
21:50
0 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 247,3612
09:40
4h 25m
13:05
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 510,195
15:00
4h 15m
19:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,3632
18:55
5h 10m
23:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,3622
14:30
4h 35m
18:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 273,3620
12:55
5h 10m
17:05
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 518,195
07:05
12h 10m
19:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 281,3624
15:05
4h 0m
19:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 281,3628
15:05
6h 0m
21:05
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 516,191
20:00
12h 55m
08:55
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 281,3630
15:05
7h 0m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,3632
14:30
8h 35m
23:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,3630
14:30
7h 35m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 281,3632
15:05
8h 0m
23:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,3628
14:30
6h 35m
21:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 253,3624
14:30
4h 35m
19:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,1984
18:15
15h 20m
09:35
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5275,1986
18:15
17h 55m
12:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,3606
06:35
4h 30m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,3624
06:35
12h 30m
19:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,3614
06:35
7h 30m
14:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,3622
06:35
11h 30m
18:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,3612
06:35
6h 30m
13:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,3620
06:35
10h 30m
17:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,3612
07:50
6h 15m
13:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 279,100,1988
06:35
9h 15m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 9501,1988
10:00
5h 50m
15:50
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1861,1994
17:15
3h 0m
20:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 247,3624
10:55
9h 10m
19:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 247,3620
10:55
7h 10m
17:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 255,3630
18:40
3h 25m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 275,3628
17:50
4h 15m
21:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,100,1988
07:50
8h 0m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour