Flights from Milan to Bordeaux

Searching for cheap flight from Malpensa Arpt (MXP) to Bordeaux Arpt (BOD)? We are helping you to get all the best Bordeaux Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Malpensa Arpt to Bordeaux Arpt are - KLM Royal Dutch Airlines, Lufthansa, Air France, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Bordeaux Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Malpensa Arpt to Bordeaux Arpt.
Facts about Milan to Bordeaux flight
  • First flight from Milan to Bordeaux leaves at 06:25 hrs.
  • Last flight from Milan to Bordeaux leaves at 19:30 hrs.
List of all airlines from Milan to Bordeaux
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Air France
AF 1231,6272
15:50
5h 55m
21:45
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,1297
06:45
4h 20m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5301,5396
06:55
10h 30m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5305,5383
17:50
3h 35m
21:25
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1231,6274
15:50
6h 45m
22:35
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1865,7052,3555
06:25
7h 5m
13:30
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5303,5396
13:15
4h 10m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5301,5369
06:55
3h 5m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 259,7002,3555
06:45
6h 45m
13:30
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,7634
11:15
6h 10m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1634,1297
19:30
15h 35m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,6264
11:15
6h 15m
17:30
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,6272
11:15
10h 30m
21:45
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,7630
12:10
10h 10m
22:20
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1231,7626
15:50
3h 55m
19:45
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,8417
06:45
4h 20m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,1317
06:45
9h 25m
16:10
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5303,5401
13:15
3h 5m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5303,5459
13:15
6h 55m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,1319
06:45
15h 20m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1831,6266
11:15
7h 20m
18:35
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,7622
07:35
3h 55m
11:30
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,7624
07:35
6h 55m
14:30
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5303,5383
13:15
8h 10m
21:25
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1634,8417
19:30
15h 35m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,6266
12:10
6h 25m
18:35
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,6272
12:10
9h 35m
21:45
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,6260
07:35
6h 35m
14:10
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,6274
12:10
10h 25m
22:35
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 5301,5401
06:55
9h 25m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,6262
07:35
9h 0m
16:35
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,8341
06:45
9h 25m
16:10
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1631,6276
07:35
7h 55m
15:30
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1630,8303
12:55
9h 10m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1628,1263,4335
06:45
7h 15m
14:00
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1231,7630
15:50
6h 30m
22:20
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1331,7634
12:10
5h 15m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour