Flights from Middletown to Detroit

Searching for cheap flight from Harrisburg Intl (MDT) to Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty Arpt (DTW)? We are helping you to get all the best Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Harrisburg Intl to Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty Arpt are - United Airlines, Delta, Air Canada, American Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Harrisburg Intl to Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty Arpt.
Facts about Middletown to Detroit flight
  • First flight from Middletown to Detroit leaves at 06:00 hrs.
  • Last flight from Middletown to Detroit leaves at 19:56 hrs.
List of all airlines from Middletown to Detroit
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
United Airlines
UA 4649,6074
19:56
3h 47m
23:43
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1235,902
12:10
4h 50m
17:00
1 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 4628,6130
06:30
3h 21m
09:51
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4848,5542
07:15
5h 18m
12:33
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4888,4558
12:40
4h 45m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 4474,4838
10:00
4h 45m
14:45
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5239,575
19:49
4h 12m
00:01
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4836,5486
06:35
3h 38m
10:13
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5393,1892,4405
15:25
8h 50m
00:15
2 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 4737,6274
10:38
3h 25m
14:03
1 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 287,4475
06:50
6h 10m
13:00
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 3455,4723
08:00
6h 37m
14:37
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5045,2107
06:40
4h 30m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 3666,2297
11:35
5h 56m
17:31
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1238,1290
17:55
6h 22m
00:17
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5252,1167,2260
13:50
7h 18m
21:08
2 stop
Book Now
Air Canada
AC 7275,452,4028
10:20
7h 58m
18:18
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4866,2547,1988
09:00
5h 43m
14:43
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4888,455,2260
12:40
8h 28m
21:08
2 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 4636,6081
13:31
5h 10m
18:41
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2480,1063
06:55
7h 40m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1238,1633
17:55
5h 11m
23:06
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2480,2798
06:55
6h 1m
12:56
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 456,542,2297
09:00
8h 31m
17:31
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4866,1766
09:00
5h 54m
14:54
1 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 1531,4501
17:00
6h 37m
23:37
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 3695
17:25
1h 35m
19:00
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 3344
11:50
1h 25m
13:15
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4866,2503,2297
09:00
8h 31m
17:31
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 456,1988
09:00
5h 43m
14:43
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 3313,4405
18:18
5h 57m
00:15
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5045,1668,4723
06:40
7h 57m
14:37
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4866,5542
09:00
3h 33m
12:33
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4848,647,4723
07:15
7h 22m
14:37
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4852,1766
10:25
4h 29m
14:54
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4971,2116,4280
17:15
6h 37m
23:52
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4866,605,2297
09:00
8h 31m
17:31
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4904,2002
14:55
4h 54m
19:49
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5045,5213
06:40
6h 25m
13:05
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5252,423
13:50
4h 39m
18:29
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1235,1227
12:10
6h 21m
18:31
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4836,647,4723
06:35
8h 2m
14:37
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5393,522
15:25
6h 34m
21:59
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 6174
14:08
1h 32m
15:40
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4836,5542
06:35
5h 58m
12:33
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5393,1866,4405
15:25
8h 50m
00:15
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 456,399,2297
09:00
8h 31m
17:31
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4852,605,2297
10:25
7h 6m
17:31
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 3314
06:00
1h 26m
07:26
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 456,5213
09:00
4h 5m
13:05
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour