Flights from Baghdad to Bahrain

Searching for cheap flight from Baghdad International Airport (BGW) to Bahrain Intl Arpt (BAH)? We are helping you to get all the best Bahrain Intl Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Baghdad International Airport to Bahrain Intl Arpt are - Royal Jordanian, Flynas, Egypt Air, Turkish Air, Middle East Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Bahrain Intl Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Baghdad International Airport to Bahrain Intl Arpt.
Facts about Baghdad to Bahrain flight
  • First flight from Baghdad to Bahrain leaves at 00:30 hrs.
  • Last flight from Baghdad to Bahrain leaves at 23:45 hrs.
List of all airlines from Baghdad to Bahrain
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Royal Jordanian
RJ 813,642,212
21:00
11h 20m
08:20
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 638,667,526
12:20
29h 25m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 303,1987,125
15:05
31h 15m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 323,304,920
15:50
25h 35m
17:25
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 323,265,6078
15:50
33h 20m
01:10
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 308,844,29
14:35
12h 0m
02:35
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 813,720,8060
21:00
20h 30m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 303,1971,6
15:05
40h 15m
07:20
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 303,1979,125
15:05
31h 15m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 815,740,920
23:45
17h 40m
17:25
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 303,1979,6
15:05
40h 15m
07:20
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 323,710,920
15:50
25h 35m
17:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3624,182
16:30
15h 30m
08:00
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3624,598,23
16:30
15h 15m
07:45
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 813,720,920
21:00
20h 25m
17:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3624,598,501
16:30
15h 45m
08:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3632,1440,520
16:30
24h 30m
17:00
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 803,8349
09:05
10h 10m
19:15
1 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 323,265,778
15:50
33h 20m
01:10
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 303,1981,125
15:05
31h 15m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3632,900,81
16:30
18h 35m
11:05
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 323,267,44
15:50
27h 40m
19:30
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 811,704,184
22:00
17h 5m
15:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3624,598,745
16:30
16h 5m
08:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3626,500,216
07:45
11h 40m
19:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3626,531,216
07:45
11h 40m
19:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3626,174
07:45
15h 45m
23:30
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3626,529,615
07:45
10h 5m
17:50
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3626,529,216
07:45
11h 40m
19:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3630,178
07:45
13h 15m
21:00
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 638,663,172
12:20
27h 20m
15:40
2 stop
Book Now
Nile Air
NP 166,683,102
16:00
15h 55m
07:55
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3622,180
07:45
7h 15m
15:00
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 8815,3301
00:30
14h 30m
15:00
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 8815,501,80
00:30
23h 55m
00:25
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 8815,501,920
00:30
16h 55m
17:25
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 638,663,184
12:20
26h 45m
15:05
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 803,8351
09:05
20h 55m
06:00
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 8815,501,70
00:30
17h 0m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 638,667,184
12:20
26h 45m
15:05
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 8815,720,920
00:30
16h 55m
17:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3630,792,615
07:45
10h 5m
17:50
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 803,1997,6
09:05
22h 15m
07:20
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3630,792,222
07:45
8h 45m
16:30
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 803,1981,125
09:05
37h 15m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3630,792,218
07:45
13h 35m
21:20
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3630,792,216
07:45
11h 40m
19:25
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 638,669,182
12:20
19h 40m
08:00
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 817,3301
22:00
17h 0m
15:00
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 815,501,920
23:45
17h 40m
17:25
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 813,702,8060
13:20
28h 10m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
Qatar Airways
QR 443,1086,613
22:00
12h 5m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3626,504,216
07:45
11h 40m
19:25
2 stop
Book Now
Qatar Airways
QR 443,1128,563
22:00
14h 50m
12:50
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour