Flights from Baghdad to Arar

Searching for cheap flight from Baghdad International Airport (BGW) to Arar Domestic Airport (RAE)? We are helping you to get all the best Arar Domestic Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Baghdad International Airport to Arar Domestic Airport are - FlyDubai Airways, Turkish Air, Saudi Arabian Airlines, Emirates, Middle East Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Arar Domestic Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Baghdad International Airport to Arar Domestic Airport.
Facts about Baghdad to Arar flight
  • First flight from Baghdad to Arar leaves at 07:45 hrs.
  • Last flight from Baghdad to Arar leaves at 16:30 hrs.
List of all airlines from Baghdad to Arar
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Middle East Airlines
ME 323,302,1231
15:50
15h 30m
07:20
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3622,1478,1231
07:45
23h 35m
07:20
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3622,1648,1229
07:45
13h 15m
21:00
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 323,302,1237
15:50
20h 40m
12:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3624,1429,1234
16:30
16h 5m
08:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3624,1434,1231
16:30
14h 50m
07:20
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 216,555,1231
10:50
20h 30m
07:20
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 216,561,1231
10:50
20h 30m
07:20
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 303,140,1237
15:05
21h 25m
12:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3624,1421,1234
16:30
16h 5m
08:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3624,1455,1234
16:30
16h 5m
08:35
2 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 944,553,1231
16:00
15h 20m
07:20
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 303,140,1231
15:05
16h 15m
07:20
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 216,553,1231
10:50
20h 30m
07:20
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 303,144,1237
15:05
21h 25m
12:30
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 308,1229
14:35
6h 25m
21:00
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3624,1447,1234
16:30
16h 5m
08:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3624,1434,1237
16:30
20h 0m
12:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3624,1440,1237
16:30
20h 0m
12:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 3622,1478,1237
07:45
28h 45m
12:30
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour