Flights from Auckland to Queenstown

Searching for cheap flight from Auckland Arpt (AKL) to Frankton Airport (ZQN)? We are helping you to get all the best Frankton Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Auckland Arpt to Frankton Airport are - Air New Zealand, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Frankton Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Auckland Arpt to Frankton Airport.
Facts about Auckland to Queenstown flight
  • First flight from Auckland to Queenstown leaves at 06:00 hrs.
  • Last flight from Auckland to Queenstown leaves at 21:00 hrs.
List of all airlines from Auckland to Queenstown
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Air New Zealand
NZ 563,5641
18:00
13h 55m
07:55
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 561,5641
17:30
14h 25m
07:55
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 571,5641
20:00
11h 55m
07:55
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 631
15:45
1h 50m
17:35
0 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 575,5641
21:00
10h 55m
07:55
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 517,647
06:30
4h 35m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 449,5607
18:00
20h 55m
14:55
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 433,5607
14:00
24h 55m
14:55
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 425,5607
12:00
26h 55m
14:55
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 445,5607
17:00
21h 55m
14:55
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 437,5607
15:00
23h 55m
14:55
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 559,651
17:00
22h 0m
15:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 555,647
16:00
19h 5m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 563,647
18:00
17h 5m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 563,651
18:00
21h 0m
15:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 563,5653
18:00
22h 10m
16:10
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 559,5653
17:00
23h 10m
16:10
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 515,647
06:00
5h 5m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 515,5447
06:00
7h 5m
13:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 517,5655
06:30
10h 55m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 411,601
08:30
3h 15m
11:45
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 567,5641
19:00
12h 55m
07:55
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 409,601
08:00
3h 45m
11:45
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 441,5607
16:00
22h 55m
14:55
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 409,5425
08:00
7h 45m
15:45
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 451,605
18:45
18h 50m
13:35
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 1261
13:50
1h 50m
15:40
0 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 459,605
20:30
17h 5m
13:35
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour