Flights from Atlanta to Newark

Searching for cheap flight from Hartsfield Jackson Intl Arpt (ATL) to Newark Liberty Intl Arpt (EWR)? We are helping you to get all the best Newark Liberty Intl Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Hartsfield Jackson Intl Arpt to Newark Liberty Intl Arpt are - United Airlines, Delta, American Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Newark Liberty Intl Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Hartsfield Jackson Intl Arpt to Newark Liberty Intl Arpt.
Facts about Atlanta to Newark flight
  • First flight from Atlanta to Newark leaves at 05:50 hrs.
  • Last flight from Atlanta to Newark leaves at 21:30 hrs.
List of all airlines from Atlanta to Newark
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Delta
DL 309
09:43
2h 11m
11:54
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2010,1489
08:45
5h 7m
13:52
1 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 224
05:50
2h 9m
07:59
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 509,2240
12:35
5h 50m
18:25
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2629
14:30
2h 17m
16:47
0 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 410
18:10
2h 20m
20:30
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1886
16:30
2h 19m
18:49
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2472,1149
12:26
6h 12m
18:38
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2018,1721
15:48
4h 40m
20:28
1 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 792
16:05
2h 22m
18:27
0 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 356
14:35
2h 22m
16:57
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2929
13:20
2h 15m
15:35
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 906
21:30
2h 19m
23:49
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2398
15:35
2h 17m
17:52
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 476
15:04
2h 19m
17:23
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2524
12:30
2h 16m
14:46
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 420
12:08
2h 18m
14:26
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2350
08:16
2h 10m
10:26
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2774
15:30
2h 19m
17:49
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2362
08:30
2h 16m
10:46
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5064,1149
13:45
4h 53m
18:38
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 3399
13:00
2h 15m
15:15
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2449
14:30
2h 14m
16:44
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4421,310
09:30
5h 51m
15:21
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1286
10:30
2h 12m
12:42
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5430,1851
17:46
4h 33m
22:19
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2400
07:30
2h 13m
09:43
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4744
09:24
2h 16m
11:40
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 504
21:05
2h 14m
23:19
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 843
10:33
2h 16m
12:49
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 843,1757
11:11
4h 16m
15:27
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4710,1904
20:15
3h 50m
00:05
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5064,1721
13:45
6h 43m
20:28
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4421,1037
09:30
7h 3m
16:33
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2010,1757
08:45
6h 42m
15:27
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2095,1489
07:05
6h 47m
13:52
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5430,1904
17:46
6h 19m
00:05
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2018,1851
15:48
6h 31m
22:19
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 44
17:28
2h 25m
19:53
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2617
18:41
2h 17m
20:58
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4682
14:25
2h 17m
16:42
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2095,1897
07:05
4h 56m
12:01
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 984
19:08
2h 19m
21:27
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 509,1203
12:35
6h 53m
19:28
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1586
13:30
2h 22m
15:52
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 958,2520
06:00
6h 38m
12:38
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2186
19:30
2h 20m
21:50
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2142
16:50
2h 17m
19:07
0 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour