Flights from Athens to Beirut

Searching for cheap flight from Eleftherios Venizelos Intl Arpt (ATH) to Beirut Intl Arpt (BEY)? We are helping you to get all the best Beirut Intl Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Eleftherios Venizelos Intl Arpt to Beirut Intl Arpt are - Royal Jordanian, Lufthansa, Alitalia, Egypt Air, Aegean Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Beirut Intl Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Eleftherios Venizelos Intl Arpt to Beirut Intl Arpt.
Facts about Athens to Beirut flight
  • First flight from Athens to Beirut leaves at 05:55 hrs.
  • Last flight from Athens to Beirut leaves at 23:55 hrs.
List of all airlines from Athens to Beirut
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Aegean Airlines
A3 960,167
08:25
18h 40m
03:05
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 748,305
16:00
20h 15m
12:15
1 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 910,262
22:15
23h 50m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 9234,709
07:40
25h 40m
09:20
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5881,1183,1306
17:45
24h 10m
17:55
2 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 910,744,711
22:15
19h 55m
18:10
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 5881,1185,1306
17:45
24h 10m
17:55
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 132,407
15:40
7h 30m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 717,7252
05:55
10h 35m
16:30
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 132,403
15:40
20h 45m
12:25
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 715,826
14:25
11h 35m
02:00
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 719,826
12:40
13h 20m
02:00
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 748,713
16:00
8h 35m
00:35
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1850,826
14:30
8h 55m
23:25
1 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 252
11:15
1h 45m
13:00
0 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1755,97,1306
06:00
11h 55m
17:55
2 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 717,826
05:55
20h 5m
02:00
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1846,824
09:55
4h 20m
14:15
1 stop
Book Now
Tarom
RO 9300,167
08:40
18h 25m
03:05
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1844,8166
21:40
15h 25m
13:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1285,1306
07:15
10h 40m
17:55
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 1192,862
14:50
7h 50m
22:40
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 1192,757
14:50
9h 15m
00:05
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 132,405
15:40
4h 55m
20:35
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1755,99,1306
06:00
11h 55m
17:55
2 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 721,826
18:45
7h 15m
02:00
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 748,711
16:00
26h 10m
18:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1279,1306
14:30
27h 50m
18:20
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1850,828
14:30
11h 55m
02:25
1 stop
Book Now
Tarom
RO 274,167
18:45
8h 20m
03:05
1 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 633,149
18:40
27h 20m
22:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 1033,5104
06:20
9h 0m
15:20
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 132,3756
15:40
24h 45m
16:25
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 132,3752
15:40
19h 45m
11:25
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1846,826
09:55
13h 30m
23:25
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1844,828
21:40
4h 45m
02:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1755,101,1306
06:00
11h 55m
17:55
2 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 936
23:55
1h 55m
01:50
0 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour