Flights from Athens to Amman

Searching for cheap flight from Eleftherios Venizelos Intl Arpt (ATH) to Queen Alia Intl Arpt (AMM)? We are helping you to get all the best Queen Alia Intl Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Eleftherios Venizelos Intl Arpt to Queen Alia Intl Arpt are - Alitalia, Egypt Air, Aegean Airlines, Turkish Air, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Queen Alia Intl Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Eleftherios Venizelos Intl Arpt to Queen Alia Intl Arpt.
Facts about Athens to Amman flight
  • First flight from Athens to Amman leaves at 05:35 hrs.
  • Last flight from Athens to Amman leaves at 23:50 hrs.
List of all airlines from Athens to Amman
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Aegean Airlines
A3 3162,166
05:35
11h 40m
17:15
1 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 992,3702
13:25
10h 30m
23:55
1 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 3154,3704
21:40
5h 55m
03:35
1 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 3150,166
09:55
7h 20m
17:15
1 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 3150,9426
09:55
14h 0m
23:55
1 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 3152,9426
14:30
9h 25m
23:55
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 721,7040,513
18:45
17h 20m
12:05
2 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 721,7040,4131
18:45
17h 20m
12:05
2 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 938,314
07:15
7h 10m
14:25
1 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 928,161,134
22:50
14h 10m
13:00
2 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 938,406
07:15
15h 55m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 1302,739
16:00
8h 40m
00:40
1 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 938,312
07:15
10h 45m
18:00
1 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 3150,738,701
09:55
8h 25m
18:20
2 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 990,824,3753
07:20
10h 40m
18:00
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1846,824,3753
09:55
8h 5m
18:00
2 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 3152,3702
14:30
9h 25m
23:55
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 1842,266,635
05:35
15h 40m
21:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 748,669,701
16:00
10h 10m
02:10
2 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 654,794,739
15:30
9h 10m
00:40
2 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 717,7252,406
05:55
17h 15m
23:10
2 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 3152,812
14:30
9h 25m
23:55
1 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 3152,168
14:30
9h 10m
23:40
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 717,7252,408
05:55
19h 50m
01:45
2 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 7114,5164,134
13:30
8h 0m
21:30
2 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 3152,864,341
14:30
9h 29m
23:59
2 stop
Book Now
Aegean Airlines
A3 930,5001
23:50
7h 40m
07:30
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour