Flights from Aswan to Luxor

Searching for cheap flight from Daraw Arpt (ASW) to Luxor Airport (LXR)? We are helping you to get all the best Luxor Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Daraw Arpt to Luxor Airport are - Egypt Air, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Luxor Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Daraw Arpt to Luxor Airport.
Facts about Aswan to Luxor flight
  • First flight from Aswan to Luxor leaves at 05:05 hrs.
  • Last flight from Aswan to Luxor leaves at 18:10 hrs.
List of all airlines from Aswan to Luxor
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Egypt Air
MS 91,363
05:05
16h 50m
21:55
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 91,355
05:05
10h 35m
15:40
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 396,361
13:55
21h 50m
11:45
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 396,351
13:55
17h 45m
07:40
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 412,361
14:25
21h 20m
11:45
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 396,363
13:55
8h 0m
21:55
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 412,351
14:25
17h 15m
07:40
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 412,363
14:25
7h 30m
21:55
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 392,363
08:55
13h 0m
21:55
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 398,355
18:10
21h 30m
15:40
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 398,363
18:10
3h 45m
21:55
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 412,60
14:25
9h 20m
23:45
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 398,361
18:10
17h 35m
11:45
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 392,355
08:55
6h 45m
15:40
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 398,351
18:10
13h 30m
07:40
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 91,463
05:05
3h 50m
08:55
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 420,363
14:15
7h 40m
21:55
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 420,351
14:15
17h 25m
07:40
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 420,663,583
14:15
23h 30m
13:45
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 91,351
05:05
26h 35m
07:40
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 392,351
08:55
22h 45m
07:40
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 420,359
14:15
3h 35m
17:50
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 398,663,583
18:10
20h 5m
14:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 398,661,583
18:10
20h 5m
14:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 398,667,583
18:10
20h 5m
14:15
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour