Flights from Aswan to Alexandria

Searching for cheap flight from Daraw Arpt (ASW) to Borg El Arab Arpt (HBE)? We are helping you to get all the best Borg El Arab Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Daraw Arpt to Borg El Arab Arpt are - Egypt Air, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Borg El Arab Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Daraw Arpt to Borg El Arab Arpt.
Facts about Aswan to Alexandria flight
  • First flight from Aswan to Alexandria leaves at 05:05 hrs.
  • Last flight from Aswan to Alexandria leaves at 21:25 hrs.
List of all airlines from Aswan to Alexandria
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Egypt Air
MS 222,693,680
21:25
16h 0m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 222,639,680
21:25
16h 0m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 222,695,680
21:25
16h 0m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 420,669,646
14:15
19h 0m
09:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 396,665,646
13:55
19h 20m
09:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 420,675,680
14:15
23h 10m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 396,693,680
13:55
23h 30m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 420,665,646
14:15
19h 0m
09:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 396,669,646
13:55
19h 20m
09:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 420,643,646
14:15
19h 0m
09:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 420,693,680
14:15
23h 10m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 420,663,646
14:15
19h 0m
09:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 396,675,680
13:55
23h 30m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 466,693,680
14:30
22h 55m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 91,667,411
05:05
15h 25m
20:30
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 466,180
14:30
10h 35m
00:05
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 466,675,680
14:30
22h 55m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 412,457,301
14:25
21h 0m
10:25
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 206,180
08:25
16h 40m
00:05
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 412,20,301
14:25
21h 0m
10:25
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour