Flights from Astana to Colombo

Searching for cheap flight from Astana Arpt (TSE) to Bandaranaike Intl Arpt (CMB)? We are helping you to get all the best Bandaranaike Intl Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Astana Arpt to Bandaranaike Intl Arpt are - Air Astana, Etihad, Turkish Air, FlyDubai Airways, Aeroflot, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Bandaranaike Intl Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Astana Arpt to Bandaranaike Intl Arpt.
Facts about Astana to Colombo flight
  • First flight from Astana to Colombo leaves at 01:30 hrs.
  • Last flight from Astana to Colombo leaves at 22:35 hrs.
List of all airlines from Astana to Colombo
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Air Astana
KC 227,347,611
19:05
28h 5m
23:10
2 stop
Book Now
Air Astana
KC 941,504
14:45
22h 0m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 355,766,361
03:25
22h 40m
01:35
2 stop
Book Now
Aeroflot
SU 1957,134,650
07:25
25h 45m
08:40
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 295,212,252
17:10
27h 25m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 295,206,8707
17:10
27h 25m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 295,212,8707
17:10
27h 25m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 295,206,252
17:10
27h 25m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 706,555
04:30
20h 35m
00:35
1 stop
Book Now
Air Astana
KC 231,403
20:20
14h 40m
11:00
1 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 295,264
17:10
22h 35m
15:45
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 355,730
03:25
35h 25m
14:50
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 405,451,266
04:10
23h 50m
03:30
2 stop
Book Now
Air Astana
KC 856,907,281
22:35
17h 30m
16:05
2 stop
Book Now
Air Astana
KC 996,931,405
20:30
19h 35m
16:05
2 stop
Book Now
Air Astana
KC 954,931,405
18:45
21h 20m
16:05
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 405,451,3934
04:10
23h 50m
03:30
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 706,553
04:30
10h 40m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 2195,654
04:30
11h 40m
16:10
1 stop
Book Now
Air Astana
KC 854,931,405
15:40
24h 25m
16:05
2 stop
Book Now
Air Astana
KC 632,931,405
14:25
25h 40m
16:05
2 stop
Book Now
Air Astana
KC 856,907,196
22:35
23h 45m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 6014,6887,881
10:25
18h 45m
05:10
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 405,3815,142
04:10
25h 25m
05:35
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 706,541,252
04:30
16h 35m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Air Astana
KC 856,895,226
22:35
30h 25m
05:00
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 706,335,184
04:30
17h 20m
21:20
2 stop
Book Now
Air Astana
KC 956,907,196
01:30
20h 50m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
Aeroflot
SU 1963,232,281
16:50
23h 45m
16:05
2 stop
Book Now
Air Astana
KC 956,895,232
01:30
21h 35m
23:05
2 stop
Book Now
Air Astana
KC 207,226
15:05
13h 55m
05:00
1 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 706,232
04:30
19h 5m
23:05
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour