Flights from Antalya to Kayseri

Searching for cheap flight from Antalya Airport (AYT) to Kayseri Arpt (ASR)? We are helping you to get all the best Kayseri Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Antalya Airport to Kayseri Arpt are - Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi, Turkish Air, AtlasGlobal Airways, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Kayseri Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Antalya Airport to Kayseri Arpt.
Facts about Antalya to Kayseri flight
  • First flight from Antalya to Kayseri leaves at 06:40 hrs.
  • Last flight from Antalya to Kayseri leaves at 19:30 hrs.
List of all airlines from Antalya to Kayseri
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Turkish Air
TK 2929,7298
13:40
11h 35m
01:15
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2433,126
15:15
8h 0m
23:15
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 1871,1917,2738
06:45
12h 25m
19:10
2 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 1030,1001,126
14:00
9h 15m
23:15
2 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 1873,1919,2740
12:00
11h 25m
23:25
2 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 1871,1919,2738
06:45
12h 25m
19:10
2 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 9,2022
19:30
5h 40m
01:10
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2437,2012
10:05
3h 40m
13:45
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2437,2014
10:05
7h 25m
17:30
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2417,126
16:45
7h 10m
23:55
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 11,126
12:30
11h 25m
23:55
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2431,126
18:20
5h 35m
23:55
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 11,2014
12:30
5h 0m
17:30
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 9,126
19:30
4h 25m
23:55
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 7,126
17:00
6h 55m
23:55
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 15,2012
06:40
7h 5m
13:45
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 7,2018
17:00
5h 55m
22:55
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 15,2026
06:40
3h 40m
10:20
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2421,126
19:10
4h 45m
23:55
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 15,126
06:40
17h 15m
23:55
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 7,2022
18:50
6h 20m
01:10
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour