Flights from Antalya to Dalaman

Searching for cheap flight from Antalya Airport (AYT) to Dalman Airport (DLM)? We are helping you to get all the best Dalman Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Antalya Airport to Dalman Airport are - Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi, Turkish Air, AtlasGlobal Airways, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Dalman Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Antalya Airport to Dalman Airport.
Facts about Antalya to Dalaman flight
  • First flight from Antalya to Dalaman leaves at 05:00 hrs.
  • Last flight from Antalya to Dalaman leaves at 23:30 hrs.
List of all airlines from Antalya to Dalaman
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Turkish Air
TK 2409,2560
09:50
10h 15m
20:05
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 2029,2288
06:10
7h 20m
13:30
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 1872,1897,2280
14:15
17h 50m
08:05
2 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 2031,2288
08:45
4h 45m
13:30
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 2011,2296
15:40
6h 15m
21:55
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7039,7176
08:30
4h 55m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2411,2560
11:55
8h 10m
20:05
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 2013,2296
17:05
4h 50m
21:55
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7021,7176
06:10
7h 15m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2411,2552
11:55
20h 10m
08:05
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2421,2552
20:40
11h 25m
08:05
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2403,2560
05:00
15h 5m
20:05
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 1872,1935,2280
14:15
17h 50m
08:05
2 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 9,2560
16:50
3h 15m
20:05
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7023,7176
10:05
3h 20m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7033,7176
19:55
17h 30m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7035,7176
21:35
15h 50m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7483,7176
20:40
16h 45m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2405,2560
07:45
12h 20m
20:05
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2419,2552
20:00
12h 5m
08:05
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2409,2552
09:50
22h 15m
08:05
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2425,2560
23:30
20h 35m
20:05
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7027,7174
13:50
3h 25m
17:15
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7483,7174
20:40
20h 35m
17:15
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2933,2952
20:05
22h 45m
18:50
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2925,2952
07:15
11h 35m
18:50
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7039,7174
08:35
8h 40m
17:15
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7021,7174
06:00
11h 15m
17:15
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 1871,1917,2294
06:45
14h 30m
21:15
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2989,2952
10:25
8h 25m
18:50
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7023,7174
10:05
7h 10m
17:15
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 1871,1917,2290
06:45
11h 45m
18:30
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7025,7174
12:20
4h 55m
17:15
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 1873,1931,2298
16:30
8h 30m
01:00
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7035,7174
21:35
19h 40m
17:15
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour