Flights from Ankara to Abha

Searching for cheap flight from Esenboga Arpt (ESB) to Abha Airport (AHB)? We are helping you to get all the best Abha Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Esenboga Arpt to Abha Airport are - Royal Air Maroc, Lufthansa, Turkish Air, Saudi Arabian Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Abha Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Esenboga Arpt to Abha Airport.
Facts about Ankara to Abha flight
  • First flight from Ankara to Abha leaves at 04:30 hrs.
  • Last flight from Ankara to Abha leaves at 23:15 hrs.
List of all airlines from Ankara to Abha
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Turkish Air
TK 132,1650
21:15
7h 35m
05:50
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2175,144,1886
21:50
11h 20m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 132,1658
21:15
13h 10m
11:25
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 132,1840
21:15
7h 55m
06:10
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2175,144,1655
21:50
11h 20m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 132,1656
21:15
9h 5m
07:20
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2179,144,1655
22:05
11h 5m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2163,94,1650
18:10
10h 40m
05:50
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2179,144,1886
22:05
11h 5m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2123,738,630
09:00
14h 35m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 274,1474,1859
15:50
16h 10m
09:00
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2105,9292,630
04:30
18h 5m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 274,1455,1650
15:50
13h 0m
05:50
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 274,1455,1656
15:50
14h 40m
07:30
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2123,830,433
09:00
13h 0m
22:00
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 9441,264,1946
13:05
12h 10m
01:15
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2135,738,630
11:05
12h 30m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 274,1447,1656
15:50
14h 40m
07:30
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2183,9292,630
23:15
23h 20m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 274,1960
15:50
11h 10m
03:00
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 274,1447,1650
15:50
13h 0m
05:50
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2127,738,630
10:50
12h 45m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 9447,256,1956
12:05
11h 20m
00:25
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2151,736,143
15:10
17h 50m
09:00
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 9450,256,1846
11:05
11h 35m
23:40
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2153,94,1650
16:00
12h 50m
05:50
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 9447,256,1846
12:05
10h 35m
23:40
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2179,9290,630
22:05
24h 30m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7243,556,1688
10:00
12h 30m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 9450,256,1956
11:05
12h 20m
00:25
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7243,250,1697
10:00
12h 20m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2147,736,143
14:00
19h 0m
09:00
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2123,92,433
09:00
13h 0m
22:00
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2979,754,813
20:55
16h 20m
13:15
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2171,144,1655
20:05
13h 5m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2151,140,1965
15:10
12h 50m
04:00
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2139,256,1942
12:05
13h 50m
01:55
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2965,556,1688
09:35
12h 55m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2147,140,1965
14:00
14h 0m
04:00
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 9443,94,1650
15:10
13h 40m
05:50
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2117,266,1960
08:00
19h 0m
03:00
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2153,140,1965
16:00
12h 0m
04:00
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2159,122,819
17:05
15h 25m
08:30
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2143,140,1965
13:05
14h 55m
04:00
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2123,266,1960
09:00
18h 0m
03:00
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1785,588,322
16:50
25h 30m
19:20
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2163,94,1840
18:10
12h 0m
06:10
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2169,144,1655
19:35
13h 35m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 9443,736,630
15:10
10h 40m
02:50
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2981,754,813
21:40
15h 35m
13:15
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2159,140,83
17:05
11h 50m
04:55
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2189,266,1960
06:30
20h 30m
03:00
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2123,266,1942
09:00
16h 55m
01:55
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2117,266,1942
08:00
17h 55m
01:55
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2113,266,1960
07:00
20h 0m
03:00
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1785,588,630
16:50
33h 0m
02:50
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2141,264,1959
12:35
13h 40m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2123,266,1664
09:00
19h 25m
04:25
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2983,754,813
22:45
14h 30m
13:15
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2127,256,1942
10:50
14h 5m
01:55
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7257,754,813
23:05
14h 10m
13:15
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7255,158,425
19:45
12h 25m
08:10
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2167,144,1655
19:00
14h 10m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2159,140,1965
17:05
10h 55m
04:00
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 9443,140,1965
15:10
12h 50m
04:00
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2117,830,1670
08:00
12h 55m
20:55
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2123,92,1670
09:00
11h 55m
20:55
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2971,256,1679
18:40
11h 40m
06:20
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2123,266,1844
09:00
11h 25m
20:25
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2117,266,1844
08:00
11h 25m
20:25
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2189,266,1844
06:30
13h 55m
20:25
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2143,264,1691
13:05
10h 20m
00:25
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2113,266,1844
07:00
13h 25m
20:25
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2971,158,1656
18:40
11h 50m
07:30
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2153,260,1840
16:00
14h 30m
06:30
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2971,146,1679
18:40
11h 40m
06:20
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2141,264,1691
12:35
10h 50m
00:25
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2123,92,1688
09:00
12h 30m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2189,258,1668
06:30
19h 50m
02:20
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Air Maroc
AT 9449,736,630
14:00
11h 50m
02:50
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2977,754,813
20:10
17h 5m
13:15
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2117,92,1956
08:00
16h 25m
00:25
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2123,92,1956
09:00
15h 25m
00:25
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2123,266,1956
09:00
15h 25m
00:25
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2113,266,1942
07:00
18h 55m
01:55
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1785,7176,630
16:50
33h 0m
02:50
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2135,264,1946
11:05
14h 10m
01:15
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2117,92,1942
08:00
17h 55m
01:55
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2123,92,1942
09:00
16h 55m
01:55
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2147,260,1840
14:00
16h 30m
06:30
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2139,264,1946
12:05
13h 10m
01:15
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2189,266,1942
06:30
19h 25m
01:55
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2977,752,813
20:10
17h 5m
13:15
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7255,146,1679
19:45
10h 35m
06:20
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2159,140,1679
17:05
13h 15m
06:20
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2163,94,1656
18:10
13h 20m
07:30
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2127,256,1956
10:50
13h 35m
00:25
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2979,752,813
20:55
16h 20m
13:15
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2123,92,1664
09:00
19h 25m
04:25
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1787,7176,630
06:45
19h 5m
02:50
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2179,9290,322
22:05
20h 15m
19:20
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 274,1455,1664
15:45
11h 40m
04:25
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2183,9292,322
23:15
19h 5m
19:20
2 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2179,9292,322
22:05
20h 15m
19:20
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 274,1478,1861
15:45
10h 35m
03:20
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour