Flights from Amsterdam to Stavanger

Searching for cheap flight from Schiphol Arpt (AMS) to Sola Airport (SVG)? We are helping you to get all the best Sola Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Schiphol Arpt to Sola Airport are - Lufthansa, Scandinavian Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Sola Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Schiphol Arpt to Sola Airport.
Facts about Amsterdam to Stavanger flight
  • First flight from Amsterdam to Stavanger leaves at 07:40 hrs.
  • Last flight from Amsterdam to Stavanger leaves at 20:20 hrs.
List of all airlines from Amsterdam to Stavanger
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 552,1456,4047
10:25
10h 0m
20:25
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 552,1456,4043
10:25
7h 40m
18:05
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 552,1468,4047
10:25
10h 0m
20:25
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1003,826,6022
07:40
7h 50m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 552,1876
10:25
11h 40m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2301,2442,1872
08:55
6h 35m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1003,860,6180
07:40
6h 30m
14:10
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2301,2442,6022
08:55
6h 35m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 993,830,6024
14:35
7h 30m
22:05
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 552,1460,4047
10:25
10h 0m
20:25
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 552,1870
10:25
22h 55m
09:20
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1556,481,4011
19:25
13h 55m
09:20
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1556,481,4023
19:25
17h 20m
12:45
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 554,452,4015
20:20
13h 40m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 554,1474,4015
20:20
13h 40m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1550,1472,4009
17:30
14h 55m
08:25
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 554,452,4011
20:20
13h 0m
09:20
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1556,481,4015
19:25
14h 35m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1556,1495
19:25
15h 55m
11:20
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1003,862,6268
07:40
9h 10m
16:50
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1556,843,4023
19:25
17h 20m
12:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 989,858,6264
11:00
9h 35m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1003,862,6264
07:40
12h 55m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1556,483,4023
19:25
17h 20m
12:45
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1550,1472,4007
17:30
14h 25m
07:55
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 828,1461,1870
19:05
14h 15m
09:20
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 828,4011
19:05
14h 15m
09:20
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1550,2870,4131
17:30
14h 5m
07:35
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 828,4015
19:05
14h 55m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1556,1415,1870
19:25
13h 55m
09:20
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1556,485,4023
19:25
17h 20m
12:45
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1550,2870,4137
17:30
14h 55m
08:25
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 828,4009
19:05
13h 20m
08:25
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1556,485,4015
19:25
14h 35m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1550,2870,4139
17:30
15h 25m
08:55
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1003,860,6264
07:40
12h 55m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 828,4007
19:05
12h 50m
07:55
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 828,4023
19:05
17h 40m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 828,4025
19:05
19h 0m
14:05
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour