Flights from Amsterdam to Poznan

Searching for cheap flight from Schiphol Arpt (AMS) to Lawica Arpt (POZ)? We are helping you to get all the best Lawica Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Schiphol Arpt to Lawica Arpt are - KLM Royal Dutch Airlines, Lufthansa, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Lawica Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Schiphol Arpt to Lawica Arpt.
Facts about Amsterdam to Poznan flight
  • First flight from Amsterdam to Poznan leaves at 06:50 hrs.
  • Last flight from Amsterdam to Poznan leaves at 19:50 hrs.
List of all airlines from Amsterdam to Poznan
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1853,1630,1755
06:50
6h 15m
13:05
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2303,1636
11:00
25h 30m
12:30
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 987,1380
08:55
13h 10m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 997,1380
18:45
3h 20m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2311,5370
07:00
5h 30m
12:30
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2305,1640
14:40
8h 35m
23:15
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1721,2257,1755
06:50
6h 15m
13:05
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2305,5408
14:40
8h 35m
23:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2303,5368
11:00
5h 10m
16:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 989,1380
11:00
11h 5m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2311,101,1390
07:00
7h 30m
14:30
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 987,102,1638
08:55
7h 15m
16:10
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2303,1638
11:00
5h 10m
16:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 993,1380
14:30
7h 35m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2303,1640
11:00
12h 15m
23:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2301,1636
08:55
3h 35m
12:30
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2311,1636
07:00
5h 30m
12:30
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2311,103,1390
07:00
7h 30m
14:30
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2307,123,1388
16:55
17h 10m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2311,1638
07:00
9h 10m
16:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 1003,1380
07:40
14h 25m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1125,1755
07:50
5h 15m
13:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2309,1640
19:50
3h 25m
23:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2309,5408
19:50
3h 25m
23:15
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2307,5408
16:55
6h 20m
23:15
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1333,1208,1755
08:30
4h 35m
13:05
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 2301,103,1390
08:55
5h 35m
14:30
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour