Flights from Alor Setar to Kota Kinabalu

Searching for cheap flight from Sultan Abdul Hamlin Arpt (AOR) to Kota Kinabalu Arpt (BKI)? We are helping you to get all the best Kota Kinabalu Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Sultan Abdul Hamlin Arpt to Kota Kinabalu Arpt are - Malaysia Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Kota Kinabalu Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Sultan Abdul Hamlin Arpt to Kota Kinabalu Arpt.
Facts about Alor Setar to Kota Kinabalu flight
  • First flight from Alor-setar to Kota-kinabalu leaves at 08:35 hrs.
  • Last flight from Alor-setar to Kota-kinabalu leaves at 21:40 hrs.
List of all airlines from Alor Setar to Kota Kinabalu
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Malaysia Airlines
MH 1253,2646
21:40
15h 5m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 1253,2612
21:40
13h 30m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 1253,2610
21:40
14h 10m
11:50
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 1253,2640
21:40
21h 5m
18:45
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 1209,2628
15:00
8h 10m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 1209,2606
15:00
6h 35m
21:35
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5367,2626
16:30
8h 20m
00:50
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 1253,2616
21:40
19h 0m
16:40
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 1253,2638
21:40
22h 55m
20:35
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 1253,366,8335
21:40
20h 20m
18:00
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 1253,2626
21:40
27h 10m
00:50
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 1253,2614
21:40
18h 0m
15:40
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 1209,2612
15:00
20h 10m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5351,2616
08:35
8h 5m
16:40
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 1253,2742,3326
21:40
16h 0m
13:40
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 1209,2626
15:00
9h 50m
00:50
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 1209,2638
15:00
5h 35m
20:35
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 1209,5222,3851
15:00
17h 0m
08:00
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5499,2606
13:50
7h 45m
21:35
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour