Flights from Allentown to Orlando

Searching for cheap flight from Lehigh Valley Intl Arpt (ABE) to Orlando Intl Arpt (MCO)? We are helping you to get all the best Orlando Intl Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Lehigh Valley Intl Arpt to Orlando Intl Arpt are - United Airlines, Delta, American Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Orlando Intl Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Lehigh Valley Intl Arpt to Orlando Intl Arpt.
Facts about Allentown to Orlando flight
  • First flight from Allentown to Orlando leaves at 05:40 hrs.
  • Last flight from Allentown to Orlando leaves at 17:37 hrs.
List of all airlines from Allentown to Orlando
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
United Airlines
UA 2941,4948,260
13:00
11h 29m
00:29
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4175,2016,2012
16:50
7h 26m
00:16
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1733,1058
06:00
7h 21m
13:21
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 5371,2150
12:44
7h 44m
20:28
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4177,650,691
06:30
8h 10m
14:40
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1733,2026,3061
06:00
10h 45m
16:45
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 4771,19
17:00
6h 23m
23:23
1 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 4026,2116,1644
06:30
11h 32m
18:02
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1733,1803,3418
06:00
9h 52m
15:52
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 5298,984
17:37
5h 51m
23:28
1 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 2941,434
13:00
7h 20m
20:20
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1733,1294,3418
06:00
9h 52m
15:52
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 5371,1110
12:44
5h 41m
18:25
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5140,609,1925
15:09
8h 46m
23:55
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 4823,1306,1058
05:40
7h 41m
13:21
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1733,1689
06:00
8h 24m
14:24
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1733,1883
06:00
4h 23m
10:23
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1733,2586
06:00
9h 25m
15:25
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 4823,1306,2586
05:40
9h 45m
15:25
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 5371,26
12:44
8h 48m
21:32
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 4823,1203
05:40
7h 21m
13:01
1 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 2942,4900,260
17:05
7h 24m
00:29
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5436,2565,1354
06:45
9h 52m
16:37
2 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 2941,4807,260
13:00
11h 29m
00:29
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4177,1746
06:30
6h 50m
13:20
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4177,363,2464
06:30
8h 16m
14:46
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1733,2018
06:00
6h 25m
12:25
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4177,518,2464
06:30
8h 16m
14:46
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5140,1733
15:09
5h 7m
20:16
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1733,201,740
06:00
10h 3m
16:03
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5436,1729
06:45
6h 12m
12:57
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5436,1234,2464
06:45
8h 1m
14:46
2 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 2942,1417
17:05
5h 22m
22:27
1 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 4026,589,1644
06:30
11h 32m
18:02
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 5371,29
12:44
4h 40m
17:24
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1733,2026,3067
06:00
13h 15m
19:15
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 5371,1669
12:44
6h 48m
19:32
1 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 2941,687,2103
13:00
10h 27m
23:27
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1733,1905
06:00
5h 25m
11:25
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5436,1234,1354
06:45
9h 52m
16:37
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 4771,2535,197
17:00
28h 30m
21:30
2 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 4026,776
06:30
8h 5m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 2941,602
13:00
5h 50m
18:50
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4177,459,581
06:30
9h 44m
16:14
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 4823,1306,1689
05:40
8h 44m
14:24
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 4823,2535,197
05:40
39h 50m
21:30
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 4823,3402,3418
05:40
10h 12m
15:52
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5140,685
15:09
6h 32m
21:41
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1733,2026,3096
06:00
26h 56m
08:56
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 5298,856
17:37
4h 48m
22:25
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4177,650,1729
06:30
6h 27m
12:57
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4177,1728
06:30
4h 43m
11:13
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 4823,1943,2586
05:40
9h 45m
15:25
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4177,459,691
06:30
8h 10m
14:40
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1733,891,197
06:00
15h 30m
21:30
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4175,1883
16:50
6h 7m
22:57
1 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 4026,206
06:30
6h 33m
13:03
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 5371,856
12:44
9h 41m
22:25
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4177,4563,1816
06:30
13h 45m
20:15
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4175,892,1593
16:50
17h 5m
09:55
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5436,581
06:45
9h 29m
16:14
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4175,2096
16:50
16h 53m
09:43
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4175,1728
16:50
18h 16m
11:06
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5436,2107
06:45
11h 13m
17:58
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4175,4441,1593
16:50
17h 5m
09:55
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4175,892,1819
16:50
21h 8m
13:58
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5140,2012
15:09
9h 7m
00:16
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4175,1746
16:50
20h 30m
13:20
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 5298,1883
17:37
16h 46m
10:23
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 5298,1746,197
17:37
27h 53m
21:30
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 5298,1420,3061
17:37
23h 8m
16:45
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 5298,1818
17:37
14h 44m
08:21
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5140,1725
15:09
18h 15m
09:24
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 5298,2390,3061
17:37
23h 8m
16:45
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4177,880
06:30
5h 34m
12:04
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 5298,1987,197
17:37
27h 53m
21:30
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5140,609,39
15:09
8h 46m
23:55
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 5298,1420,3067
17:37
25h 38m
19:15
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 5298,1949,197
17:37
27h 53m
21:30
2 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 5298,1826,3061
17:37
23h 8m
16:45
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4175,97,39
16:21
7h 34m
23:55
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4175,1786
16:21
4h 35m
20:56
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour