Flights from Alicante to Tenerife

Searching for cheap flight from Alicante Arpt (ALC) to Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos Arpt (TFN)? We are helping you to get all the best Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Alicante Arpt to Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos Arpt are - Air Europa Lineas Aereas, Vueling Airlines, IBERIA, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Alicante Arpt to Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos Arpt.
Facts about Alicante to Tenerife flight
  • First flight from Alicante to Tenerife leaves at 06:45 hrs.
  • Last flight from Alicante to Tenerife leaves at 20:45 hrs.
List of all airlines from Alicante to Tenerife
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
UX 4025,6048,9057
08:50
12h 30m
20:20
2 stop
Book Now
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
UX 4042,9164,9407
12:30
8h 30m
20:00
2 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 8391,3910
09:30
4h 0m
13:30
1 stop
Book Now
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
UX 4050,9059
20:45
12h 15m
09:00
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 8397,3942
06:45
3h 45m
10:30
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 8397,3910
06:45
6h 45m
13:30
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 8397,3946
06:45
6h 35m
13:20
1 stop
Book Now
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
UX 4042,9057
12:30
8h 50m
20:20
1 stop
Book Now
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
UX 4025,6048,9048
08:50
9h 5m
16:55
2 stop
Book Now
Vueling Airlines
VY 1311,3218
07:00
15h 45m
22:45
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 8399,3946
17:35
19h 45m
13:20
1 stop
Book Now
Vueling Airlines
VY 1311,3216
07:00
7h 35m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 8399,3942
17:35
16h 55m
10:30
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 8399,3910
17:35
19h 55m
13:30
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5365,5102
07:00
15h 45m
22:45
1 stop
Book Now
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
UX 4050,9048
20:45
20h 10m
16:55
1 stop
Book Now
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
UX 4050,9118
20:45
17h 5m
13:50
1 stop
Book Now
Vueling Airlines
VY 1305,3218
12:05
10h 40m
22:45
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5041,5102
12:05
10h 40m
22:45
1 stop
Book Now
IBERIA
IB 5365,5100
07:00
7h 35m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
UX 2651,7220
18:25
20h 35m
15:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
UX 4042,9048
12:30
5h 25m
16:55
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour