Flights from Adler/sochi to Kazan

Searching for cheap flight from Alder Sochi Arpt (AER) to Kazan Arpt (KZN)? We are helping you to get all the best Kazan Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Alder Sochi Arpt to Kazan Arpt are - S7 Airlines, UTAir Aviation JSC, Aeroflot, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Kazan Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Alder Sochi Arpt to Kazan Arpt.
Facts about Adler/sochi to Kazan flight
  • First flight from Adler-sochi to Kazan leaves at 02:20 hrs.
  • Last flight from Adler-sochi to Kazan leaves at 20:15 hrs.
List of all airlines from Adler/sochi to Kazan
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
UTAir Aviation JSC
UT 250,343
14:00
11h 25m
01:25
1 stop
Book Now
Aeroflot
SU 6562,37,1268
20:15
13h 25m
09:40
2 stop
Book Now
Aeroflot
SU 6564,6595
11:55
14h 0m
01:55
1 stop
Book Now
Aeroflot
SU 6564,25,1196
11:55
14h 25m
02:20
2 stop
Book Now
Aeroflot
SU 6568,6883,6858
02:20
18h 40m
21:00
2 stop
Book Now
Aeroflot
SU 6564,39,1196
11:55
14h 25m
02:20
2 stop
Book Now
S7 Airlines
S7 1024,61
16:40
16h 45m
09:25
1 stop
Book Now
UTAir Aviation JSC
UT 580,343
06:00
19h 25m
01:25
1 stop
Book Now
Aeroflot
SU 6562,37,1270
20:15
12h 0m
08:15
2 stop
Book Now
S7 Airlines
S7 1024,65
16:40
23h 35m
16:15
1 stop
Book Now
Aeroflot
SU 2800,6858
07:15
13h 45m
21:00
1 stop
Book Now
Aeroflot
SU 6562,37,1190
20:15
14h 25m
10:40
2 stop
Book Now
S7 Airlines
S7 1024,63
16:40
4h 55m
21:35
1 stop
Book Now
S7 Airlines
S7 1024,69
16:40
8h 45m
01:25
1 stop
Book Now
S7 Airlines
S7 1046,63
12:50
8h 45m
21:35
1 stop
Book Now
Aeroflot
SU 6568,6885,6858
02:20
18h 40m
21:00
2 stop
Book Now
S7 Airlines
S7 1024,79
16:40
26h 30m
19:10
1 stop
Book Now
Aeroflot
SU 6566,6595
19:15
6h 40m
01:55
1 stop
Book Now
Aeroflot
SU 6568,6595
02:20
23h 35m
01:55
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour