Flights from Addis Ababa to Entebbe

Searching for cheap flight from Bole Airport (ADD) to Entebbe Airport (EBB)? We are helping you to get all the best Entebbe Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Bole Airport to Entebbe Airport are - Kenya Airways, South African Airways, Turkish Air, Ethiopian, British Airways, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Entebbe Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Bole Airport to Entebbe Airport.
Facts about Addis Ababa to Entebbe flight
  • First flight from Addis-ababa to Entebbe leaves at 01:10 hrs.
  • Last flight from Addis-ababa to Entebbe leaves at 23:30 hrs.
List of all airlines from Addis Ababa to Entebbe
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Kenya Airways
KQ 456,410
03:50
4h 30m
08:20
1 stop
Book Now
Kenya Airways
KQ 456,452
03:50
9h 0m
12:50
1 stop
Book Now
Kenya Airways
KQ 401,414
09:50
6h 55m
16:45
1 stop
Book Now
Ethiopian
ET 364,458,418
15:50
10h 20m
02:10
5 stop
Book Now
South African Airways
SA 7203,162
23:30
19h 30m
19:00
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 677,612
01:50
26h 15m
04:05
1 stop
Book Now
Kenya Airways
KQ 401,465
09:50
20h 20m
06:10
1 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 6168,6171
01:10
12h 55m
14:05
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 9463,837
22:25
28h 50m
03:15
1 stop
Book Now
Kenya Airways
KQ 408,418
20:00
6h 10m
02:10
1 stop
Book Now
Kenya Airways
KQ 401,418
09:50
16h 20m
02:10
1 stop
Book Now
Kenya Airways
KQ 405,412
03:20
9h 25m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
Kenya Airways
KQ 401,416
09:50
11h 10m
21:00
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 852,837
04:15
23h 0m
03:15
1 stop
Book Now
Kenya Airways
KQ 403,572
19:40
13h 10m
08:50
1 stop
Book Now
Kenya Airways
KQ 403,418
19:40
6h 30m
02:10
1 stop
Book Now
Kenya Airways
KQ 403,412
19:40
17h 5m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
South African Airways
SA 7203,160
23:30
15h 0m
14:30
1 stop
Book Now
Kenya Airways
KQ 403,416
19:40
25h 20m
21:00
1 stop
Book Now
KalStar
KP 1023
15:30
2h 5m
17:35
0 stop
Book Now
KalStar
KP 1025
23:30
2h 10m
01:40
0 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour