Flights from Abidjan to Bamako

Searching for cheap flight from Felix Houphouet Boigny Arpt (ABJ) to Senou Airport (BKO)? We are helping you to get all the best Senou Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Felix Houphouet Boigny Arpt to Senou Airport are - Air Burkina, Rwandair Express, KalStar, Ethiopian, Air Cote DIvoire, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Senou Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Felix Houphouet Boigny Arpt to Senou Airport.
Facts about Abidjan to Bamako flight
  • First flight from Abidjan to Bamako leaves at 10:00 hrs.
  • Last flight from Abidjan to Bamako leaves at 23:50 hrs.
List of all airlines from Abidjan to Bamako
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
KalStar
KP 14
15:05
2h 0m
17:05
0 stop
Book Now
Rwandair Express
WB 243,558,512
10:00
8h 35m
18:35
2 stop
Book Now
KalStar
KP 3005,512
10:10
8h 25m
18:35
1 stop
Book Now
Air Burkina
2J 518,514,1054
10:10
23h 50m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Rwandair Express
WB 243,1029,539
10:00
14h 35m
00:35
2 stop
Book Now
Rwandair Express
WB 243,48,539
10:00
14h 35m
00:35
2 stop
Book Now
KalStar
KP 3005,514,908
10:10
23h 50m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Ethiopian
ET 1023
15:05
2h 0m
17:05
0 stop
Book Now
Ethiopian
ET 935,206,908
14:15
19h 45m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Air Burkina
2J 518,530,539
10:10
14h 25m
00:35
2 stop
Book Now
Air Burkina
2J 518,514,908
10:10
23h 50m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Air Cote DIvoire
HF 712
19:00
1h 55m
20:55
0 stop
Book Now
KalStar
KP 11,558,512
10:00
8h 35m
18:35
2 stop
Book Now
KalStar
KP 11,3009,3000
10:00
8h 35m
18:35
2 stop
Book Now
KalStar
KP 11,3009,512
10:00
8h 35m
18:35
2 stop
Book Now
Kenya Airways
KQ 520,205,1004
12:25
20h 5m
08:30
2 stop
Book Now
Air Burkina
2J 508,537,17
10:15
22h 15m
08:30
5 stop
Book Now
Tunis Air
TU 397,613
22:40
25h 15m
23:55
1 stop
Book Now
KalStar
KP 11,46,512
10:00
8h 35m
18:35
2 stop
Book Now
Air Burkina
2J 508,3000
10:15
8h 20m
18:35
3 stop
Book Now
Air Burkina
2J 508,537,1004
10:15
22h 15m
08:30
5 stop
Book Now
KalStar
KP 11,1027,512
10:00
8h 35m
18:35
2 stop
Book Now
KalStar
KP 11,46,3000
10:00
8h 35m
18:35
2 stop
Book Now
KalStar
KP 11,1003
10:00
5h 15m
15:15
1 stop
Book Now
KalStar
KP 15,16
10:20
4h 55m
15:15
1 stop
Book Now
Ethiopian
ET 1024,1003
10:20
4h 55m
15:15
1 stop
Book Now
Rwandair Express
WB 242,513
16:25
25h 50m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
KalStar
KP 15,46,541
10:20
14h 15m
00:35
2 stop
Book Now
Ethiopian
ET 1024,46,541
10:20
14h 15m
00:35
2 stop
Book Now
KalStar
KP 15,1003
10:20
4h 55m
15:15
1 stop
Book Now
KalStar
KP 3016,514,908
12:55
21h 5m
10:00
5 stop
Book Now
Air Burkina
2J 521,3002,908
12:55
21h 5m
10:00
5 stop
Book Now
Air Burkina
2J 521,514,1054
12:55
21h 5m
10:00
5 stop
Book Now
Air Burkina
2J 521,514,908
12:55
21h 5m
10:00
5 stop
Book Now
Air Algérie
AH 5318
23:50
1h 25m
01:15
0 stop
Book Now
Air Cote DIvoire
HF 730,512
12:40
20h 40m
09:20
1 stop
Book Now
Rwandair Express
WB 243,101
10:30
23h 50m
10:20
1 stop
Book Now
Ethiopian
ET 1024,16
10:20
4h 55m
15:15
1 stop
Book Now
KalStar
KP 3005,530,539
10:10
14h 25m
00:35
2 stop
Book Now
Ethiopian
ET 934,508,1003
10:45
28h 30m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
KalStar
KP 1070,17
14:15
18h 15m
08:30
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 559,543
23:00
24h 10m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Ethiopian
ET 1002,1046,908
10:00
24h 0m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour