Flights from Abha to Riyadh

Searching for cheap flight from Abha Airport (AHB) to King Khaled Intl (RUH)? We are helping you to get all the best King Khaled Intl airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Abha Airport to King Khaled Intl are - Flynas, flynas, Saudi Arabian Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to King Khaled Intl. Here is a list of all airlines from Abha Airport to King Khaled Intl.
Facts about Abha to Riyadh flight
  • First flight from Abha to Riyadh leaves at 00:20 hrs.
  • Last flight from Abha to Riyadh leaves at 23:55 hrs.
List of all airlines from Abha to Riyadh
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1686,6144,6083
00:55
15h 0m
15:55
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1684,1139
02:40
8h 0m
10:40
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1858,6140,6085
09:40
17h 25m
03:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1661,309,310
14:30
23h 50m
14:20
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1671,566,559
23:55
17h 10m
17:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1671,566,555
23:55
19h 30m
19:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1671,566,597
23:55
14h 55m
14:50
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1671,307,310
23:55
14h 25m
14:20
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1671,588,555
23:55
19h 30m
19:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1671,500,511
23:55
19h 35m
19:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1661,387,314
14:30
14h 25m
04:55
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,1014
23:10
6h 25m
05:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1841,1032
07:10
7h 25m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1661,1044
14:30
6h 5m
20:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1841,1028
07:10
5h 25m
12:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1678
23:00
1h 40m
00:40
0 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1864
18:55
1h 40m
20:35
0 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1651,1028
06:30
6h 5m
12:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1684,1165
18:45
5h 0m
23:45
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1957,1018
01:05
6h 30m
07:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1872
00:20
1h 40m
02:00
0 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1845,1056
20:15
8h 0m
04:15
1 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 706,73
13:35
4h 45m
18:20
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1957,1020
01:05
7h 30m
08:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1699,1914
10:35
6h 40m
17:15
1 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 426,36
08:45
6h 50m
15:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1661,1046
14:30
7h 5m
21:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1841,1030
07:10
6h 25m
13:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1661,1058
14:30
7h 20m
21:50
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1651,1026
06:30
5h 5m
11:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1651,1030
06:30
7h 5m
13:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1676
12:10
1h 40m
13:50
0 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1847,1018
00:20
7h 15m
07:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,1056
23:10
5h 5m
04:15
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1682,1141
06:20
6h 55m
13:15
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1672
21:50
1h 40m
23:30
0 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1943,1018
02:35
5h 0m
07:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1958
02:55
1h 40m
04:35
0 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 426,567,266
08:45
16h 15m
01:00
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1684,568,561
01:25
20h 10m
21:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1684,1137
01:25
6h 50m
08:15
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1876,568,555
02:00
17h 20m
19:20
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1876,1137
02:00
6h 15m
08:15
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1531,1526
05:05
5h 30m
10:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1620
01:05
1h 40m
02:45
0 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1876,568,559
02:00
15h 5m
17:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1684,568,559
01:25
15h 40m
17:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1684,1167
01:25
5h 5m
06:30
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1684,568,555
01:25
17h 55m
19:20
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1876,568,553
02:00
21h 35m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1876,568,597
02:00
12h 35m
14:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1876,568,561
02:00
19h 35m
21:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1682,556,553
06:20
17h 15m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1682,556,561
06:20
15h 15m
21:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1876,1167
02:00
4h 30m
06:30
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1961,641,644
03:40
16h 50m
20:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1961,325,328
03:40
16h 55m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1961,631,634
03:45
14h 20m
18:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1967,568,555
04:40
14h 45m
19:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1961,588,555
03:45
15h 40m
19:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1661,1052
18:40
5h 55m
00:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1661,1050
18:40
4h 55m
23:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1961,570,573
03:40
17h 25m
21:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1957,335,312
00:55
22h 10m
23:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1661,8040
14:30
5h 40m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1967,568,561
04:40
17h 0m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1967,556,561
04:40
17h 0m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1680,1167
01:15
5h 10m
06:25
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1684,6144,6083
19:30
20h 25m
15:55
2 stop
Book Now
flynas
XY. 434,58
22:30
4h 45m
03:15
1 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 860,517,3317
14:00
22h 10m
12:10
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1667,1440
23:55
6h 35m
06:30
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1682,6088,6085
06:20
20h 45m
03:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1651,631,634
06:30
11h 35m
18:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1663,1056
21:35
6h 40m
04:15
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1651,500,511
06:30
13h 0m
19:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1651,588,561
06:30
15h 10m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 426,3312,3315
08:45
18h 10m
02:55
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 860,517,3315
14:00
12h 55m
02:55
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1957,566,559
01:05
16h 0m
17:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1957,631,634
01:05
17h 0m
18:05
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 860,567,266
14:00
11h 0m
01:00
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1651,588,555
06:30
12h 55m
19:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1686,1167
01:25
5h 5m
06:30
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1957,1014
01:05
4h 30m
05:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1841,500,511
07:10
12h 20m
19:30
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 708,3320,220
21:20
18h 25m
15:45
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1686,568,559
01:25
15h 40m
17:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1841,550,553
07:10
16h 25m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1841,588,561
07:10
14h 30m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1651,550,553
06:30
17h 5m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1841,588,553
07:10
16h 25m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1686,568,597
01:25
13h 10m
14:35
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 864
23:20
1h 35m
00:55
0 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1841,588,555
07:10
12h 10m
19:20
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1657,335,312
08:10
14h 55m
23:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1657,500,511
08:10
11h 20m
19:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1675,1052
20:00
4h 35m
00:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1690
23:40
1h 40m
01:20
0 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1692
13:55
1h 40m
15:35
0 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1651,325,328
06:30
14h 5m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1657,325,328
08:10
12h 25m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1841,325,328
07:10
13h 25m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
flynas
XY. 860,64
14:00
10h 10m
00:10
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour