Flights from Abha to Makale

Searching for cheap flight from Abha Airport (AHB) to Makale Ethiopia (MQX)? We are helping you to get all the best Makale Ethiopia airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Abha Airport to Makale Ethiopia are - Saudi Arabian Airlines, Flynas Air, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Makale Ethiopia. Here is a list of all airlines from Abha Airport to Makale Ethiopia.
Facts about Abha to Makale flight
  • First flight from Abha to Makale leaves at 00:20 hrs.
  • Last flight from Abha to Makale leaves at 22:30 hrs.
List of all airlines from Abha to Makale
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,403,102
22:00
15h 35m
13:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1675,403,102
22:20
15h 15m
13:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1847,403,102
00:20
13h 25m
13:45
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,403,106
22:00
13h 55m
11:55
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1663,403,106
20:40
15h 15m
11:55
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas Air
XY 434,403,102
22:30
15h 5m
13:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1847,403,108
00:20
19h 0m
19:20
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1663,403,102
20:40
16h 55m
13:35
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas Air
XY 434,403,106
22:30
13h 25m
11:55
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1847,403,104
00:20
16h 35m
16:55
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1847,403,148
00:20
21h 5m
21:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1675,403,106
22:20
13h 35m
11:55
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas Air
XY 860,421,112
14:00
19h 25m
09:25
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas Air
XY 434,403,108
22:30
20h 50m
19:20
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas Air
XY 860,421,100
14:00
18h 15m
08:15
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas Air
XY 434,403,104
22:30
18h 25m
16:55
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1847,403,106
00:20
11h 35m
11:55
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1845,403,106
20:10
15h 45m
11:55
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1635,421,100
10:40
21h 35m
08:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1673,403,106
19:20
16h 35m
11:55
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1661,421,100
13:05
19h 10m
08:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1845,403,102
20:10
17h 15m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1661,421,102
14:30
23h 15m
13:45
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1661,421,112
14:30
18h 55m
09:25
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour