Flights from Abha to Kilimanjaro

Searching for cheap flight from Abha Airport (AHB) to Kilimanjaro Arpt (JRO)? We are helping you to get all the best Kilimanjaro Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Abha Airport to Kilimanjaro Arpt are - FlyDubai Airways, Saudi Arabian Airlines, Qatar Airways, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Kilimanjaro Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Abha Airport to Kilimanjaro Arpt.
Facts about Abha to Kilimanjaro flight
  • First flight from Abha to Kilimanjaro leaves at 02:55 hrs.
  • Last flight from Abha to Kilimanjaro leaves at 23:50 hrs.
List of all airlines from Abha to Kilimanjaro
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 814,311,434
14:50
17h 45m
08:35
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 814,675,436
14:50
26h 5m
16:55
2 stop
Book Now
Qatar Airways
QR 1213,1355
14:45
23h 55m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 814,613,815
14:50
22h 5m
12:55
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 814,675,438
14:50
30h 35m
21:25
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 812,305,6726
22:35
19h 15m
17:50
2 stop
Book Now
Qatar Airways
QR 1215,1355
04:10
10h 30m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 814,311,6722
14:50
18h 10m
09:00
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 814,601,815
14:50
22h 5m
12:55
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 814,311,722
14:50
18h 10m
09:00
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 812,601,815
22:35
14h 20m
12:55
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 814,305,442
14:50
22h 0m
12:50
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1654,263,567
07:00
19h 40m
02:40
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1958,263,567
02:55
23h 45m
02:40
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 814,305,726
14:50
27h 0m
17:50
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1678,263,673
23:50
25h 20m
01:10
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 814,305,6726
14:50
27h 0m
17:50
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1678,2443,815
23:50
13h 5m
12:55
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1860,263,567
04:00
22h 40m
02:40
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1678,413,815
23:50
13h 5m
12:55
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 820,311,6722
10:20
22h 40m
09:00
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 820,311,722
10:20
22h 40m
09:00
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour