Flights from Abha to Gazipasa

Searching for cheap flight from Abha Airport (AHB) to Gazipasa Airport (GZP)? We are helping you to get all the best Gazipasa Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Abha Airport to Gazipasa Airport are - Egypt Air, Saudi Arabian Airlines, Qatar Airways, Flynas Air, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Gazipasa Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Abha Airport to Gazipasa Airport.
Facts about Abha to Gazipasa flight
  • First flight from Abha to Gazipasa leaves at 00:20 hrs.
  • Last flight from Abha to Gazipasa leaves at 23:50 hrs.
List of all airlines from Abha to Gazipasa
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1657,831,2596
08:00
17h 35m
01:35
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,737,2594
04:00
14h 50m
18:50
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1678,145,2592
23:50
15h 20m
15:10
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1678,145,2594
23:50
19h 0m
18:50
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1620,263,2594
23:40
19h 10m
18:50
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas Air
XY 426,831,2596
08:45
16h 50m
01:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1678,263,2594
23:50
19h 0m
18:50
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas Air
XY 426,261,2596
08:45
16h 50m
01:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1866,145,2592
02:05
13h 5m
15:10
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9293,2592
04:00
11h 10m
15:10
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1943,97,2592
02:20
12h 50m
15:10
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1657,261,2596
08:00
17h 35m
01:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1841,257,2594
05:50
13h 0m
18:50
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas Air
XY 84,263,2594
05:55
12h 55m
18:50
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1943,265,2592
02:20
12h 50m
15:10
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1958,145,2592
02:55
12h 15m
15:10
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9293,2594
04:00
14h 50m
18:50
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1657,93,2596
08:00
17h 35m
01:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1675,265,2592
22:20
16h 50m
15:10
2 stop
Book Now
Qatar Airways
QR 1215,239,2594
04:10
14h 40m
18:50
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1651,261,2596
06:30
19h 5m
01:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1654,263,2594
07:00
11h 50m
18:50
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1661,261,2596
13:05
12h 30m
01:35
2 stop
Book Now
Qatar Airways
QR 1215,241,2062
04:10
18h 20m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1654,263,2596
07:00
18h 35m
01:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1620,145,2594
23:40
19h 10m
18:50
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas Air
XY 434,265,2592
22:30
16h 40m
15:10
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1860,263,2594
04:00
14h 50m
18:50
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1620,145,2592
23:40
15h 30m
15:10
2 stop
Book Now
Qatar Airways
QR 1215,239,2062
04:10
18h 20m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1847,97,2592
00:20
14h 50m
15:10
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1957,265,2592
01:10
14h 0m
15:10
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1957,97,2592
01:10
14h 0m
15:10
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour