Flights from Abha to Bodrum

Searching for cheap flight from Abha Airport (AHB) to Milas Arpt (BJV)? We are helping you to get all the best Milas Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Abha Airport to Milas Arpt are - Egypt Air, Saudi Arabian Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Milas Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Abha Airport to Milas Arpt.
Facts about Abha to Bodrum flight
  • First flight from Abha to Bodrum leaves at 00:20 hrs.
  • Last flight from Abha to Bodrum leaves at 23:10 hrs.
List of all airlines from Abha to Bodrum
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1669,257,2524
02:50
16h 15m
19:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1678,263,2524
23:00
20h 5m
19:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1958,263,2524
02:55
16h 10m
19:05
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,737,42
03:50
15h 10m
19:00
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1961,257,2524
03:45
15h 20m
19:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,257,2524
23:10
19h 55m
19:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1860,263,2524
04:00
15h 5m
19:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1847,835,42
00:20
19h 40m
19:00
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,737,2524
03:50
15h 15m
19:05
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1860,263,42
04:00
16h 0m
19:00
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1847,835,46
00:20
12h 50m
12:10
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,265,2524
23:10
19h 55m
19:05
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,691,2524
03:50
16h 15m
19:05
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9291,42
03:50
40h 10m
19:00
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9293,2524
03:50
16h 15m
19:05
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9293,2504
03:50
30h 0m
08:50
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9291,2524
03:50
40h 15m
19:05
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9295,2504
03:50
30h 0m
08:50
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1943,265,2521
02:35
12h 0m
13:35
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9293,42
03:50
16h 10m
19:00
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,737,2504
03:50
30h 0m
08:50
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1845,265,2521
20:15
17h 20m
13:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,265,2521
23:10
14h 25m
13:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1847,265,2521
00:20
14h 15m
13:35
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9295,2521
03:50
34h 45m
13:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1663,265,2521
01:30
13h 5m
13:35
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,735,2504
03:50
30h 0m
08:50
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9293,46
03:50
33h 20m
12:10
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9291,46
03:50
33h 20m
12:10
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour