Flights from Abha to Asmara

Searching for cheap flight from Abha Airport (AHB) to Asmara Intl Arpt (ASM)? We are helping you to get all the best Asmara Intl Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Abha Airport to Asmara Intl Arpt are - Egypt Air, FlyDubai Airways, Saudi Arabian Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Asmara Intl Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Abha Airport to Asmara Intl Arpt.
Facts about Abha to Asmara flight
  • First flight from Abha to Asmara leaves at 01:10 hrs.
  • Last flight from Abha to Asmara leaves at 23:50 hrs.
List of all airlines from Abha to Asmara
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 814,657
14:50
15h 45m
06:35
1 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 812,657
22:35
8h 0m
06:35
1 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 814,8657
14:50
28h 45m
19:35
1 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 812,8657
22:35
21h 0m
19:35
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1860,263,578
04:00
22h 15m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1654,263,578
07:00
19h 15m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9293,578
04:00
22h 15m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,833
04:00
23h 10m
03:10
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1841,257,578
05:50
20h 25m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,737,578
04:00
22h 15m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,735,578
04:00
22h 15m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1958,263,578
02:55
23h 20m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9295,578
04:00
46h 15m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1678,263,578
23:50
26h 25m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1675,257,578
22:20
27h 55m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9291,578
04:00
46h 15m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 812,913,833
22:35
28h 35m
03:10
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 812,902,833
22:35
28h 35m
03:10
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1943,257,578
02:20
23h 55m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1943,265,578
02:20
23h 55m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 814,913,833
14:50
36h 20m
03:10
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 814,911,833
14:50
36h 20m
03:10
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 814,902,833
14:50
36h 20m
03:10
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1957,265,578
01:10
25h 5m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1957,257,578
01:10
25h 5m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 814,761,578
14:50
35h 25m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1620,263,578
23:00
27h 15m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1675,265,578
22:20
27h 55m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,257,578
21:45
28h 30m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1866,263,578
02:05
24h 10m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1872,263,578
23:40
26h 35m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,265,578
23:20
26h 55m
02:15
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour