Flights from Abha to Antakya

Searching for cheap flight from Abha Airport (AHB) to Hatay Airport (HTY)? We are helping you to get all the best Hatay Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Abha Airport to Hatay Airport are - Flynas, flynas, Egypt Air, Saudi Arabian Airlines, Saudi Gulf Airways, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Hatay Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Abha Airport to Hatay Airport.
Facts about Abha to Antakya flight
  • First flight from Abha to Antakya leaves at 00:20 hrs.
  • Last flight from Abha to Antakya leaves at 23:55 hrs.
List of all airlines from Abha to Antakya
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Flynas
XY 864,263,2262
23:20
19h 5m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 864,263,2258
23:20
23h 10m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 864,145,2262
23:20
19h 5m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 90,145,2254
22:10
17h 20m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 434,561
22:30
12h 50m
11:20
1 stop
Book Now
flynas
XY. 434,561
22:30
12h 50m
11:20
1 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 434,95,2254
22:30
17h 0m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 90,141,2254
22:10
17h 20m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 434,95,7312
22:30
16h 45m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 708,153,2254
21:20
18h 10m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 864,145,2258
23:20
23h 10m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 90,261
22:10
15h 35m
13:45
1 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,97,2262
23:10
19h 15m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1943,265,2258
02:35
19h 55m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1860,263,2258
04:00
18h 30m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1860,249,2258
04:00
18h 30m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1947,145,2258
01:55
20h 35m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1678,145,2262
23:00
19h 25m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1678,263,2262
23:00
19h 25m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,265,2262
23:10
19h 15m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Gulf Airways
6S 532,261,2252
13:05
20h 5m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1696,147,7312
18:50
20h 25m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1958,263,2258
02:55
19h 35m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1943,257,2258
02:35
19h 55m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1678,147,7312
23:00
16h 15m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1947,263,2258
01:55
20h 35m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1947,145,2254
01:55
13h 35m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 860,93,2252
14:00
19h 10m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 84,263,2258
05:45
16h 45m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,257,2262
23:10
19h 15m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1957,257,2262
00:55
17h 30m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1943,555,2258
02:55
19h 35m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 84,263,2262
05:45
12h 40m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1860,263,2262
04:00
14h 25m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1957,97,2262
00:55
17h 30m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1943,257,2262
02:55
15h 30m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1957,97,2258
00:55
21h 35m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1958,263,2262
02:55
15h 30m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,97,2258
23:10
23h 20m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1684,153,2262
01:25
17h 0m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1620,263,2262
01:05
17h 20m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1684,153,2258
01:25
21h 5m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1678,263,2258
23:00
23h 30m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1684,153,2254
01:25
14h 5m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,265,2258
23:10
23h 20m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,257,2258
23:10
23h 20m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1847,257,2262
00:20
18h 5m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9293,2258
03:50
18h 40m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9293,2262
03:50
14h 35m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,735,2258
03:50
18h 40m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,737,2262
03:50
14h 35m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,737,2258
03:50
18h 40m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1620,145,2262
01:05
17h 20m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1949,257,2258
03:15
19h 15m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1633,259,2254
01:20
14h 10m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1845,159,7312
20:15
19h 0m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 870,693,7312
22:45
16h 30m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1690,145,2254
01:55
13h 35m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1633,99,7312
01:20
13h 55m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1693,265,2254
01:50
13h 40m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1693,97,2254
01:50
13h 40m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1633,99,2254
01:20
14h 10m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1949,271,7112
03:15
22h 45m
01:00
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1669,257,2262
02:50
15h 35m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1887,141,2252
14:10
19h 0m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1669,257,2258
02:50
19h 40m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1847,835,7312
00:20
15h 55m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1847,835,2254
00:20
16h 10m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1678,145,2258
23:00
23h 30m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1961,257,2258
03:45
18h 45m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1961,257,2262
03:45
14h 40m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1675,95,7312
20:00
19h 15m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1620,145,2258
01:05
21h 25m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1957,265,2262
00:55
17h 30m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1847,265,7312
00:20
16h 35m
16:55
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1957,265,7312
01:35
15h 20m
16:55
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1943,265,7312
02:20
14h 35m
16:55
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1945,261,2256
12:05
13h 30m
01:35
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1957,257,2258
00:55
21h 35m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1847,97,2262
00:20
18h 5m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1667,99,7312
23:15
16h 0m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1667,259,2258
23:15
23h 15m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1667,259,2254
23:15
16h 15m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1667,99,2258
23:15
23h 15m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1667,99,2254
23:15
16h 15m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1672,141,7312
21:50
17h 25m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 323,695,2252
12:45
20h 25m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1958,249,2258
02:55
19h 35m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 870,693,2262
22:45
19h 40m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 870,693,2254
22:45
16h 45m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1943,265,2262
02:35
15h 50m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1872,147,7312
00:20
14h 55m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9291,2254
03:50
36h 40m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9291,2262
03:50
39h 35m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 434,835,7312
22:30
16h 45m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9293,2252
03:50
30h 20m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1872,147,2254
00:20
15h 10m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,735,2254
03:50
36h 40m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1690,145,2262
23:40
18h 45m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,735,2262
03:50
39h 35m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,835,2262
23:10
19h 15m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,835,7312
23:10
16h 5m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1689,835,2254
23:10
16h 20m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,737,2252
03:50
30h 20m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1673,159,7312
19:25
19h 50m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,9291,2258
03:50
43h 40m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1633,259,2258
03:05
19h 25m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 631,735,2252
03:50
30h 20m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1652,145,2254
01:05
14h 25m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Flynas
XY 434,835,2254
22:30
17h 0m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1620,263,2258
01:05
21h 25m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1964,263,2262
04:40
13h 45m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1671,97,2254
23:55
15h 35m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1671,257,2258
23:55
22h 35m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1964,263,2258
04:40
17h 50m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1671,265,2254
23:55
15h 35m
15:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1671,265,2258
23:55
22h 35m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1671,97,2258
23:55
22h 35m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1654,263,2262
05:50
12h 35m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 1864,147,7312
18:55
20h 20m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour