Flights from Aarhus to Berlin

Searching for cheap flight from Tirstrup Arpt (AAR) to Tegel Airport (TXL)? We are helping you to get all the best Tegel Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Tirstrup Arpt to Tegel Airport are - Austrian Airlines, Lufthansa, Scandinavian Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Tegel Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Tirstrup Arpt to Tegel Airport.
Facts about Aarhus to Berlin flight
  • First flight from Aarhus to Berlin leaves at 06:30 hrs.
  • Last flight from Aarhus to Berlin leaves at 18:50 hrs.
List of all airlines from Aarhus to Berlin
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1246,679
10:55
3h 55m
14:50
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1258,1677
15:50
3h 50m
19:40
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1246,8035
10:55
5h 5m
16:00
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1248,8037
12:35
8h 5m
20:40
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1248,8035
12:35
3h 25m
16:00
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1244,8035
08:30
7h 30m
16:00
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1248,1673
12:35
23h 40m
12:15
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1260,1673
18:50
17h 25m
12:15
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1244,1673
08:30
3h 40m
12:10
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1260,1677
18:20
2h 10m
20:30
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1260,1474,4723
18:20
16h 40m
11:00
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1240,1464,4723
06:30
6h 20m
12:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 6025,6265,194
10:55
8h 0m
18:55
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1260,1472,4723
18:20
16h 40m
11:00
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1244,302,291
08:45
5h 30m
14:15
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1240,1677
06:30
14h 0m
20:30
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1248,1677
13:15
7h 15m
20:30
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1246,1677
10:55
9h 35m
20:30
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1244,1677
08:45
11h 45m
20:30
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 7600,302,293
06:30
10h 10m
16:40
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1240,1462,4723
06:30
6h 20m
12:50
2 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 7600,302,291
06:30
7h 45m
14:15
2 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 7600,302,275
06:30
12h 20m
18:50
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1246,2443,2044
10:55
6h 10m
17:05
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1246,1472,4723
10:55
23h 55m
10:50
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1246,2443,2046
10:55
7h 10m
18:05
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1246,829,168
10:55
7h 30m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1246,8037
10:55
9h 45m
20:40
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour