Flights from Aalesund to Paris

Searching for cheap flight from Vigra Airport (AES) to Charles De Gaulle Intl Arpt (CDG)? We are helping you to get all the best Charles De Gaulle Intl Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Vigra Airport to Charles De Gaulle Intl Arpt are - KLM Royal Dutch Airlines, Lufthansa, Scandinavian Airlines, Norwegian Air Shuttle A.S, Air France, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Charles De Gaulle Intl Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Vigra Airport to Charles De Gaulle Intl Arpt.
Facts about Aalesund to Paris flight
  • First flight from Aalesund to Paris leaves at 06:55 hrs.
  • Last flight from Aalesund to Paris leaves at 20:30 hrs.
List of all airlines from Aalesund to Paris
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1323,1477,565
16:30
17h 55m
10:25
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1326,1227
17:10
15h 40m
08:50
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1321,884,573
14:20
19h 30m
09:50
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 8222,8229
17:10
16h 25m
09:35
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1323,492,573
16:30
17h 20m
09:50
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 8222,8303,6253
17:10
14h 35m
07:45
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1323,1461,565
16:30
17h 55m
10:25
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1321,492,573
14:20
19h 30m
09:50
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1326,1229
17:10
16h 25m
09:35
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1323,463,565
16:30
17h 55m
10:25
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1327,1475,565
18:30
15h 55m
10:25
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4173,2869,565
15:30
18h 55m
10:25
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1327,1461,565
18:30
15h 55m
10:25
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 6041,861,1046
06:55
11h 30m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1323,1484,573
16:30
17h 20m
09:50
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1331,1461,565
20:30
13h 55m
10:25
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 6041,6171,2230
06:55
8h 5m
15:00
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1323,886,573
16:30
17h 20m
09:50
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1313,480,579
06:55
11h 50m
18:45
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1313,486,579
06:55
11h 50m
18:45
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1321,488,573
14:20
19h 30m
09:50
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1326,2003
17:10
17h 40m
10:50
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1323,1488,573
16:30
17h 20m
09:50
2 stop
Book Now
Norwegian Air Shuttle A.S
DY 403,1496
09:10
10h 40m
19:50
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1327,492,573
18:30
15h 20m
09:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 6041,859,1046
06:55
11h 30m
18:25
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1326,1241
17:10
17h 40m
10:50
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1323,1475,565
16:30
17h 55m
10:25
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1313,484,579
06:55
11h 50m
18:45
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1327,1488,573
18:30
15h 20m
09:50
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 8222,8227
17:10
15h 40m
08:50
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour