Flights from Aalesund to Oslo

Searching for cheap flight from Vigra Airport (AES) to Oslo Arpt (OSL)? We are helping you to get all the best Oslo Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Vigra Airport to Oslo Arpt are - KLM Royal Dutch Airlines, Scandinavian Airlines, Wideroe, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Oslo Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Vigra Airport to Oslo Arpt.
Facts about Aalesund to Oslo flight
  • First flight from Aalesund to Oslo leaves at 06:10 hrs.
  • Last flight from Aalesund to Oslo leaves at 20:25 hrs.
List of all airlines from Aalesund to Oslo
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Wideroe
WF 457,274
11:10
5h 55m
17:05
1 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 457,545,4024
11:10
3h 50m
15:00
2 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 457,547,4042
11:10
8h 40m
19:50
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1313
07:05
55m
08:00
0 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1327
18:55
55m
19:50
0 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 459,429
18:45
4h 10m
22:55
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1331
20:25
55m
21:20
0 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 108,429
16:50
6h 5m
22:55
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1323
16:35
55m
17:30
0 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4193,196
17:45
4h 0m
21:45
1 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 555,383
15:50
6h 0m
21:50
3 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4193,425
17:45
2h 50m
20:35
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4139,4024
08:30
7h 15m
15:45
3 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4193,286
17:45
2h 5m
19:50
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4139,4016
08:30
6h 0m
14:30
3 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1326,1141
12:10
20h 35m
08:45
1 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 459,268
16:40
22h 15m
14:55
1 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 459,163
16:40
5h 0m
21:40
1 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 459,196
16:40
5h 5m
21:45
1 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 555,2308
15:50
5h 45m
21:35
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1322,1141
06:30
26h 15m
08:45
1 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 459,246
16:40
16h 15m
08:55
1 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 459,284
16:40
2h 0m
18:40
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1322,1145
06:30
7h 5m
13:35
1 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 459,286
16:40
2h 30m
19:10
1 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 459,260
16:40
18h 25m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 555,377
15:50
3h 35m
19:25
3 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 459,405
16:40
16h 25m
09:05
1 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 459,411
16:40
21h 5m
13:45
1 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 459,421
16:40
25h 20m
18:00
1 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 459,425
16:40
5h 40m
22:20
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1321
14:35
55m
15:30
0 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1317
10:05
55m
11:00
0 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4173,163
16:40
5h 0m
21:40
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4173,196
16:40
5h 5m
21:45
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4139,260
08:30
2h 35m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1315
09:00
55m
09:55
0 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 555,489
15:50
6h 55m
22:45
3 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 555,2474,714
15:50
16h 55m
08:45
5 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4139,411
08:30
5h 15m
13:45
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4139,268
08:30
6h 25m
14:55
1 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 555,349
15:50
4h 10m
20:00
3 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1322,1147
06:30
9h 45m
16:15
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1326,1221
16:50
6h 10m
23:00
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4173,276
15:35
2h 30m
18:05
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4173,143
15:35
22h 32m
14:07
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1326,1217
16:50
23h 5m
15:55
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1326,1151
16:50
5h 45m
22:35
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1322,1221
06:30
16h 30m
23:00
1 stop
Book Now
Wideroe
WF 108,284
16:50
2h 15m
19:05
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1311
06:10
55m
07:05
0 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1322,1217
06:30
9h 25m
15:55
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1322,1149
06:30
12h 5m
18:35
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4173,278
15:35
2h 0m
17:35
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4139,248
07:15
2h 0m
09:15
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour