Flights from Aalesund to Munich

Searching for cheap flight from Vigra Airport (AES) to Munich Intl Arpt (MUC)? We are helping you to get all the best Munich Intl Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Vigra Airport to Munich Intl Arpt are - KLM Royal Dutch Airlines, Lufthansa, Scandinavian Airlines, Air France, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Munich Intl Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Vigra Airport to Munich Intl Arpt.
Facts about Aalesund to Munich flight
  • First flight from Aalesund to Munich leaves at 06:30 hrs.
  • Last flight from Aalesund to Munich leaves at 18:55 hrs.
List of all airlines from Aalesund to Munich
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1327,2457
18:55
14h 55m
09:50
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1322,1799
06:30
13h 35m
20:05
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1322,1797
06:30
10h 40m
17:10
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1322,1795
06:30
7h 0m
13:30
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1326,1801
17:00
5h 15m
22:15
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1313,1455,2657
06:55
8h 10m
15:05
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1326,1791
17:00
15h 40m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1322,1793
06:30
4h 30m
11:00
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1322,1801
06:30
15h 45m
22:15
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 8221,1341,1122
06:30
16h 0m
22:30
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 2893,2657
15:40
5h 50m
21:30
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 6059,2445
15:40
5h 15m
20:55
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 8221,8233,1822
06:30
10h 40m
17:10
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1327,1475,661
18:30
13h 45m
08:15
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 8221,8233,1022
06:30
13h 5m
19:35
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 8221,1341,1822
06:30
10h 40m
17:10
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 8221,1641,1022
06:30
13h 5m
19:35
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 8221,1741,1022
06:30
13h 5m
19:35
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1313,2453
07:05
6h 35m
13:40
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 8222,1441,1422
16:50
16h 0m
08:50
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1327,1461,2657
18:55
19h 50m
14:45
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour