Flights from Aalborg to Bilbao

Searching for cheap flight from Aalborg Arpt (AAL) to Bilbao Arpt (BIO)? We are helping you to get all the best Bilbao Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Aalborg Arpt to Bilbao Arpt are - KLM Royal Dutch Airlines, Scandinavian Airlines, Air France, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Bilbao Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Aalborg Arpt to Bilbao Arpt.
Facts about Aalborg to Bilbao flight
  • First flight from Aalborg to Bilbao leaves at 06:20 hrs.
  • Last flight from Aalborg to Bilbao leaves at 14:05 hrs.
List of all airlines from Aalborg to Bilbao
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1330,1689
14:05
8h 40m
22:45
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1332,1233,2166
06:20
11h 10m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1208,827,1144
10:25
7h 45m
18:10
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1330,1245,1476
14:05
20h 15m
10:20
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1214,2657,1828
13:05
8h 5m
21:10
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1332,1685
06:20
5h 0m
11:20
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1332,1687
06:20
10h 30m
16:50
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1332,1689
06:20
16h 25m
22:45
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1330,2023,2160
14:05
20h 15m
10:20
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1334,1687
10:10
6h 40m
16:50
1 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1214,829,1146
13:05
9h 50m
22:55
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 8245,8233,1576
06:20
11h 10m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1214,2268,3713
13:05
24h 35m
13:40
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1334,2009,1576
10:10
7h 20m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1208,1151,1576
10:25
7h 5m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1334,1689
10:10
12h 35m
22:45
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1330,1769,1146
14:05
8h 50m
22:55
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1334,2009,2166
10:10
7h 20m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1214,6257,1828
13:05
8h 5m
21:10
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1334,1641,1576
10:10
7h 20m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1330,1094,7161
14:05
17h 55m
08:00
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1214,1132,1689
13:05
9h 40m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1332,2003,2166
06:20
11h 10m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1334,1233,2166
10:10
7h 20m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1334,1233,1576
10:10
7h 20m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1214,1130,1689
13:05
9h 40m
22:45
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 8245,1341,1576
06:20
11h 10m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1332,3393,3375
06:20
9h 25m
15:45
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1330,1707,7161
14:05
17h 55m
08:00
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 8245,1241,1576
06:20
11h 10m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 8245,1641,1576
06:20
11h 10m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1332,2007,2166
06:20
11h 10m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1332,1701,3375
06:20
9h 25m
15:45
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1330,8239,1476
14:05
20h 15m
10:20
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1330,997,1146
14:05
8h 50m
22:55
2 stop
Book Now
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1208,2443,1826
10:25
7h 20m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1330,1705,7161
14:05
17h 55m
08:00
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1334,8233,1576
10:10
7h 20m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour